Dados

Capital: Curitiba
Área: 199.316 Km2
Região: Sul
População:
10.444.526

PARANÁ

CIDADE

ESTÁDIO

Almirante Tamandaré Joaquim Antônio Dalledoni
Alto Paraná Municipal Oswaldo França
Andirá Municipal João Hermógnes de Andrade
Apucarana Municipal Bom Jesus da Lapa
Arapongas Municipal José Chiappin
Araucária Municipal Emílio Gunha
Bandeirantes Comendador Luis Serafim Meneghel
Cambará Regional
Cambé Municipal José Garbelini
Campo Mourão Roberto Brzezinski
Cantagalo Municipal Maria Augusta
Cascavel Olímpico Regional Arnaldo Busatto
Castro Municipal Lulo Nunes
Cianorte Municipal Olímpico Albino Turbay
Cornélio Procópio Municipal Ubirajara Medeiros
Curitiba Joaquim Américo Guimarães (Arena)
Curitiba Major Antônio do Couto Pereira
Curitiba Centro Poliesportivo Pinheiro (Pinheirão)
Curitiba Durival Britto e Silva
Curitiba Erton Coelho Queiroz
Curitiba Paula Soares Neto
Curitiba Jockey Clube - Rebouças
Curitiba Jockey Clube - Prado Velho
Curitiba Parque Graciosa
Curitiba Franklin Delano Roosevelt
Curitiba Paula Soares Neto (Fazendinha)
Curitiba Orestes Thá
Curitiba Moisés Lupion
Curitiba João Loprete Frega
Curitiba Palestra Itália
Curitiba Manoel Garcia de Andrade
Curitiba Janguito Malucelli
Dois Vizinhos Complexo Esportivo Municipal
Engenheiro Beltrão Municipal João Cavalcante Menezes
Floraí Municipal Orlando Peron
Foz do Iguaçu ABC
Foz do Iguaçu Pedro Basso
Francisco Beltrão Anilado
Goio-Erê Municipal Antonio Massareli
Guarapuava Lobo Solitário
Guarapuava Waldomiro Gelinsk
Guarapuava Associação Atlética Madeirit
Irati Cel. Emilio Gomes
Irati Fioravante Slaviero
Irati Municipal
Ivaiporã Manoel Fernandes da Silva
Londrina Municipal Jacy Scaff (Do Café)
Londrina Vitorino Gonçalves Dias
Londrina Uaby Chaiben
Marechal Cândido Rondon Municipal Valdir Schneider
Maringá Willie Davids
Medianeira Edegar Da Rolt
Palmeira Municipal Arlei José Corsi
Paranaguá Nelson Medrado Dias
Paranaguá Fernando Scharbuh Farah
Paranavaí Municipal Waldomiro Wagner
Paranavaí Natal Francisco
Pato Branco Os Pioneiros
Pato Branco Complexo Esportivo Municipal
Ponta Grossa Germano Kruger
Prudentópolis Newton Agibert
Rolândia Municipal Erich Georg
Santo Antonio da Platina Municipal José Eleutério da Silva
Santo Antonio do Sudoeste Municipal Eloy Alves dos Anjos
São Carlos do Ivaí Municipal Ettore Primão
São José dos Pinhais Municipal Dr Tancredo Neves
Santa Mariana Municipal Dr.Antônio Pereira Lima
Toledo Municipal 14 de Dezembro
Ubiratã Municipal Valderi Claudino da Silva
Umuarama Municipal Lúcio Pepino
União da Vitória Municipal Antiocho Pereira