Relação de Postais de Estádios

EUROPA

CIDADE - CITY ESTÁDIO - STADIUM REFERÊNCIA - NUMBER
ALBÂNIA - ALBANIA
Berat Tomori GRB-55
Tirana Qemal Stafa s/nº
ALEMANHA - GERMANY
Postal Oficial FIFA 2006 Todos os estádios da Copa 2006 W-0013; W-5002
Aachen Tivoli LHS 46;
Aue Erzgebirgsstadion s/nº; 06
Bayreuth Städtische Stadion A.S.101;
Berlim Der Weltjugend 01
Berlim Hans-Zoschke A.S.55
Berlim Olímpico 7785; 7846; 7868; 7888; 921.134; B271;B286;  B1/6200; B1/6220; B1/7171;  B1/8917M; B-AP-061; C2833; V.I.P.432; WM-0006; WM-0007; W-2033;
Bielefeld Alm DSS´92-21;
Bochum Ruhrstadion 037.151; 037.155
Brandenburg Am Quenz 09
Bremen Weserstadion 2800-198-0; Bre 242
Chemnitzer Ernst-Thälmann 04
Colônia (Köln) Müngersdorfer Z36
Colônia (Köln) Rhein Energie Köln 443;
Colônia (Köln) FIFA World Cup Stadium W-0037;
Cottbus der Freundschaft V.I.P.426
Dortmund Westfalenstadion Dod 103; Dod 555; Dod 721; Dod 842; Dod 846; Dod 848; W-0078;
Dresden Rudolf-Harbig 01
Duisburg M.S.V. Arena V.I.P.430
Dusseldorf Rheinstadion 029(D.dorf 19/C552); FF 125;
Erfurt Steigerwaldstadion A.S.56
Essen Georg-Melches 06
Essen Uhlenkrug A.S.38
Frankfurt Waldstation F70; Fra 520
Frankfurt FIFA World Cup Stadium GT-14; W-0069;
Fürth Stadion Ronhof B.S.27;
Gelsenkirchen Parkstadion 063.36; Gelki 29 (4650);
Gelsenkirchen Schalke Arena Gelki 53;
Hamburg Volksparstadion C.C.C.3/90
Hamburg FIFA World Cup Stadium - AOL Arena 38; 74; CHRIS 13; Hbg 1497; W-0112;
Hannover Eilenriede A.S.67
Hannover Bischofsholer Damm A.S.365
Hannover Niedersachsenstadion 55674; 55677; 55960; 11/5691/82; Hann 570; Hann 791; Hann 1046;
Kaiserslautern Fritz Walter 6750L7; AS-407; Kail 77; Kail 104;
Karlsruher Wildparstadion A.P.62;
Kirchen Sportzentrum Kir CS 7800
Leipzig Alfred-Kunze Sportpark 10
Leipzig Bruno-Plache 03
Leipzig Zentralstadion 14; 1020; ZLB/L0299/77;
Leverkusen Bayarena (Ulrich-Haberland) GRB-52; V.I.P.429;
Monchengladbach Bökelberg 03
Munique Grünwalwalder StraBe V 324
Munique Olímpico s/nº; 6241; 8925; 8930; 8960;
Munique Allianz Arena V.I.P.428; WM-0023;
Münster Preussen-Stadion DSS 92-29;
Nuremberg Frankenstadium A.P.11;
Nuremberg   575
Oberhausen Niederrhein GW-273;
Offenbach Stadion Bieberer Berg DSS 92-25; V.I.P.196;
Ohligs   9/64605
Oschersleben Jahnstadion GW-271;
Plauen Vogtlandstadion B.S.26;
Potsdam Ernst-Thalmann A.S.50;
Stuttgart Gottlieb-Daimler 119; Stu 388;
Stuttgart Neckar 133; 9/76068; Of 641 Z 10 UQE
Stuttgart Stuttgarter Kickers 170392
Uenglingen Sportanlage Uenglingen GW-270;
Wolfsburg Volkswagen Arena 04; V.I.P.427;
Wuppertal Am Zoo GW-282;
Würzburg Dallenberg Stadion A.P.15;
ANDORRA
Andorra-A-Velha Comunal CECMD 973894-01
ÁUSTRIA - AUSTRIA
Graz Arnold Schwarzenegger Stadion 12.411
Innsbruck Tirol (Tivoli) 0893; AIR-WORLD-1905;
Klagenfurt Hypo Arena AIR-WORLD-1906;
Salzburg Walz Siezenheim AIR-WORLD-1907;
Viena (Wienn) Gerhard Hanappi (Ernest Happel) A-001; 684; AIR-WORLD-1908;
BÉLGICA - BELGIUM
Antuérpia Olympish B-004
Brugge Olympiastadion B-001
Bruxelas Heysel 33; 51; 100/115
Bruxelas Constant Vandenstockstadion B-002
Liege de Sclessin B-003
Waregem Rogenboog A.S.155
BIELO-RÚSSIA - BELARUS
Minsk Dínamo 6005
Minsk Traktor GRB-148
BÓSNIA-HERZEGOVINA - BOSNIA-HERZEGOVINA
Mostar Velez GRB-175
BULGÁRIA - BULGARIA
Sofia Narodnia Armia CECMD 35996-01
Sofia Vassili Levski C.C.C.7/91; CECMD 35996-02
CHIPRE - CYPRUS
Arradippou City Stadium s/nº;
Larnaca Zenon A.S.65;
Limassol Tsirion A.S.68;
Nicosia Makarios Athletic Center A.S.63;
DINAMARCA - DANMARK
Copenhague Idraetspark DK-001;
Copenhague Vilfort Park MAM-013;
Herning SAS Arena s/nº;
Valby Idraetspark DK-002;
ESCÓCIA - SCOTLAND
Dundee Tannadice Park s/nº; S.L.250-82
Edinburgh Easter Road GB-009
Edingurgh Murrayfield GRB-867; PS-018
Edinburgh Tynecastle Park GB-005
Glasgow Celtic Park s/nº; BR-005; PC1067;
Glasgow Ibrox s/nº; A.S.57; GB-013
Glasgow Hampden Park s/nº (official);
Greenock Cappieloe Park A.S.156
St. Johnstone McDiarmid Park s/nº
ESLOVÊNIA - SLOVENIA
Maribor Ljudski VRT Arena Stadium MAM-010; MAM-011;
ESPANHA - SPAIN
Alayor Los Pinos CJMG-195;
Alcañiz Santa Maria CECMD 3494-20
Alicante Rico Pérez W.S.A.142
Almendralejo Francisco de la Hera CECMD 3494-22
Almería Mediterráneo CJMG-294; W.S.A.140
Almonte Polideportivo CJMG-303;
Antequera El Maulí CECMD 3497-94
Arzua Municipal del Viso 4466
Balaguer Municipal MMS-02
Barcelona Les Corts s/nº
Barcelona Nou Camp s/nº(MAXI); 35; 37; 82; 245; 265; 505; 506; 516; 648; 673; 720; 361.3; B0183; B0187; B0501; B0502; B100276; BAR-03; BAR 53; BCN1089; CB-P50;
Barcelona Olimpic Montjuic 134; 208; 644; 647; B080; B0278; B0282
Barcelona Sardenya CECMD 3494-26
Barcelona Sarriá 01; 02; 03; 04; 05; 06; 07; 08; 09; ME 164; CECMD 3498-01
Basauri Soloarte CECMD 3497-96
Becerril de La Sierra Polideportivo s/nº
Benidorm Municipal 1427
Bergara Agorrosin CECMD 3498-116
Bilbao San Mamés 70; 334
Borja Manuel Meler CECMD 3498-100
Burlada El Soto CJMG-04
Cádiz Ramón de Carranza 03; 104; 143; 1207; 1210; 1282
Cartagena Cartagonova CECMD 3494-28
Castelldefels Municipal Ca'n Vinader CECMD 3497-97
Castellon Castalia s/nº; 159
Catral Polideportivo Municipal CJMG-295;
Ciempozuelos Municipal Carrero Blanco s/nº
Ciudad Badia Instalaciones Deportivas 20152
Eibar Ipurúa CECMD 3496-47
El Astillero La Planchada A.S.375;
Elgoibar Mintxeta CECMD 3496-48
Erandio Ategorri CECMD 3498-120
Ferrol A' Malata 94/01
Galdar El Barrial CJMG-03
Gavá La Bóbila CECMD 3495-30
Gijón El Molión 85; 351; 812
Hellín Santa Ana CJMG-296;
Hernani Zubipe CECMD 3498-121
Huelva Ciudad Deportiva 1428
Huelva Municipal 99; 1434; 8647;
Huesca El Alcoraz V.I.P.433
Huesca Polideportivo CJMG-01
Irun Stadium Gal CECMD 3496-44
Jinamar Mundial 82 CJMG-02
L'Alfas Del Pi Municipal A.S.154
La Alberca Polideportivo CJMG-53
La Coruña Municipal de Riazor 9; 43; EMB.01;
La Linea de La Concepción José Antonio 10; 81
La Rambla El Calvario CJMG-05
Langreo Ganzábal CJMG-54
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria Insular 1198
Leganes Municipal de Butarque EMB.02;
Llançá Municipal CECMD 3497-75
Lleida Camp d'Esports CECMD 3494-27
Logroño Las Guanas 92/01
Madrid Alberto Di Stefano EMB.03;
Madrid Antigua Ciudad Deportiva Real Madrid EMB.04;
Madrid de La Comunidad GRB-147
Madrid del Canódromo EMB.05;
Madrid Nuevo Vallecas CECMD 3496-45
Madrid Santiago Bernabeu s/nº; 26; 40; 128; 129; 140; 145; 201; 409; 525; 671; 1694; MDR 102; MDM-AM31; RM-T50;
Madrid Vicente Calderón 36; 67; 144; 173; 185; 298; 676; N-17; MDM-AM32;
Mahón Mahonés CJMG-309;
Málaga La Rosaleda 16
Marbella Municipal 112
Marchena Municipal CJMG-06
Maspalomas Municipal San Fernando MMS-07
Medina Sidonia La Corredera CJMG-181;
Melilla Alvarez Claro CECMD 3494-24
Mollerussa Municipal MMS-01
Murcia Nueva Condomina CJMG-306;
Oviedo Carlos Tartiere 453; 91/01
Palma de Mallorca Son Moix s/nº; 45651a;
Pamplona El Sadar 48
Premiá de Mar Municipal CECMD 3497-72
Pozo Estrecho Rafael García CJMG-217;
Puente Castro Área Deportiva V.I.P.434
Puente Viesgo El Ángel 97.SSS.24;
Puertollano Municipal CECMD 3494-25
Ronda Municipal ETH-03;
Roses Municipal CECMD 3498-112
Sabadell Nova Creu Alta CECMD 3496-46
Salamanca Herlmantico 140;
San Sebastián Anoeta 70; ESP1; RS-P50/04; W.S.A.136;
Sangüesa Municipal CECMD 3497-71
Santa Cruz de Tenerife Heliodoro Rodríguez López 92/03; CECMD 3498-113
Santa Lucía de Gordón S.D.Hullera Vasco-Leonesa CECMD 3498-111
Santiago de Compostela San Lázaro 14; 16446;
Sevilla Manuel Ruiz de Lopera (Benito Villamarin) 24; 2093; 3425; EMB.06;
Sevilla Ramón Sanchez Pizjuán EMB.07; SE-P50/04;
Suances La Ribera CECMD 3498-117
Talavera De La Reina El Prado EMB.08;
Talayuela Municipal CJMG-84
Tamaraceite Municipal Juan Guedes CJMG-07
Tarragona Nou Estadi CECMD 3495-36
Tarrega La Plana AE89/01
Telde Pablo Hernández Morales CJMG-08
Terrassa Olímpic Municipal CECMD 3495-29
Tolosa Berazubi CECMD 3496-43
Tossa de Mar Municipal CECMD 3497-99
Torrelavega El Malecón V.I.P.227;
Tres Cantos - Madrid Foresta W.S.A.144
Tudela J. A. Elola CECMD 3494-19
Valencia del Levante 1325
Valencia Luis Casanova 1062; 1558;
Valencia Mestalla 1611; VAL-EU 7540;
Valladolid Nuevo Zorrilla CECMD 3498-104; EMB.09;
Vic Municipal CECMD 3494-21
Vigo Municipal de Balaidos 209; 3385
Villajoyosa Nou Pla CJMG-300;
Villarreal El Madrigal CECMD 3498-105
Zaragoza La Romareda 43; 44; 164; 198; 228; 260; 300; 323; 356; 2064; Z-46;
FINLÂNDIA - FINLAND
Heksinki Olímpico s/nº; 94011; 102062; A4148 
Tampere Stadion Ratinan MAM-009;
FRANÇA - FRANCE
Les Stades France 98   s/nº; 535
Ajaccio François Coty R.C.I.-001 (P.568);
Alès-En-Cévennes Pierre-Pibarot JL.007
Amiens Stade de la Licorne s/nº
Ancenis de la Davrays C.I.F.52;
Beziers de La Méditerraneé 34032-420; 2367 (123);
Bordeaux Parc Lescure s/nº (Combier-Mâcon); JCD.02; P.558
Brest Francis Le Blé C.C.P.S.nº04 (M.441);
Brest Ménez-Paul J.L.015
Caen Michel d'Ornano 1192
Cannes Pierre de Coubertin A.S.70; CAMP 02
Cholet Omnisports JL.004
Estrasburgo La Meinau A.S.103; F-002
Firminy Le Corbusier V.I.P.420
Forbach Le Stade 57.227.17 A1;
Gueugnon Jean-Laville s/nº; T.C.001; T.C.006; W.S.A.139;
Le Creusot Jean-Garnier T.C.004;
L'Etrat Centre du Sport MNC-02 (O.498)
Lens Felix Bollaert s/nº; s/nº; 254;
Lisieux Louis-Bielman J.L.012;
Lyon Gerland s/nº; s/nº; 2564; R.836911
Marseille Vélodrome s/nº; s/nº; s/nº (Agep); s/nº (H.Delleuse); s/nº (H.Delleuse); s/nº (H.Delleuse); 400.40; 1355-626; 1355-625; 1355-651; 1355-663; BF.03; BF.04; JL.006; 
Montceau des Alouettes W.S.A.141
Montpellier La Mosson s/nº; 3192; 4204;
Nantes de La Beaujoire 13; R31; 1-A(44 D 168);
Narbonne   1527;
Nice Du Ray 0291
Niort René-Gaillard JL.002
Paris Charletty GRB-127
Paris Parque dos Príncipes 81; 85; TS 531;
Paris Stade de France 533; 93485; 93490; 93491; 93492; 103.083; 103.124;
Paris Jean Bouin MNC/TC-05;
Perpignan Aimè Giral CCPS-25;
Reims Stade Vélodrome 170;
Rennes de La Route de Lorient F-001
Saint-Etienne Geoffroy Guichard s/nº; BMB_0361; BMB_0362; BMB0776; MNC-03(P550); MNC-04(Q.588); L.719016(SA.13459); MNC/TD-01; MNC/TP-01; MNC-09; MNC-017; MNC-023;
Saint-Laurent-Sur-Sévre Joseph-Raymond JL.08;
Sochaux Auguste Bonal s/nº (saison 2002/2003 FC Sochaux-Montbéliard)
Tomblaine Marcelo-Picot C.C.P.S.18;
Toulouse Municipal s/nº; s/nº; 10476; 10630; 93489; L.1186
Tours Vallée du Cher C.C.P.S. 23;
Trelissac Firmin-Daudou MNC-019;
Villefranch Sur Saone Armand Chouffet C.I.F.53;
GRÉCIA - GREECE
Olímpíadas de Atenas 2004 Vários 1466
Atenas Olímpico Spyros Louis 197; B146; CJMG-94; 1467, 1476
Atenas Olympic Hockey Center 1468
Atenas Olpympic Baseball Center 1469
Atenas Olympic Softball Center 1470
Heraklion Paneretan 1471
Iraklio Theodoros Vardinoyannis s/nº;
Patras Panpeloponnesian 1472
Pireus Karaiskakis 1473; LHS 52;
Thessaloniki Kaftanzoglio 1474; CECMD 3096-01;
Volos Panthessalian 1475
HOLANDA - HOLAND
Alkmaar Kooimeerplaza (DSB Arena Stadium) MAM-007;
Amsterdam Amsterdam Arena 38; C7356; C7416; C7417; C7418; C7420; B8915; CECMD 3196-02; GRB-156; 25 (2-810);
Amsterdam De Meer 0692; JC/016
Amsterdam Olympisch HOL/1
Eindhoven Philips 17.422 (76fc); RW03; CECMD 3197-04; CECMD 3197-06
Helmond De Braak A.S.143
Heerenveen   76fn (5425.18987)
Nijmegen de Goffert CECMD 3197-07
Rincon - Bonaire Antonio Trenidat GRB-973
Rotterdam De Kuip CECMD 3197-05; FF.001;
Rotterdam Spangen CECMD 3196-01
Utrecht Galgenwaard NL 3584 AA
HUNGRIA - HUNGARY
Budapest B.K.V. GRB-161
Budapest Béké Ter GRB-163
Budapest Épitok GRB-162
Budapest Fáy Utca GRB-165
Budapest Ferenc Puskas (Népstadion) GRB-159
Budapest József Bozsik GRB-168
Budapest M.T.K. GRB-171
Budapest Megyeri Út GRB-164
Budapest Millenáris GRB-160
Budapest Népfürdo Utca GRB-169
Budapest Szonyi Út GRB-167
Budapest Üllói Út GRB-170
Budapest Úttorostadion GRB-166
ILHAS FAROE - FARÖE ISLANDS
Toftir Svangaskaro LHS 39;
INGLATERRA - ENGLAND
Barnsley Oakwell s/nº
Birmingham St.Andrew's  A.S.141; FTP 01;
Birmingham Villa Park s/nº; A.S.140
Birkenhead Prenton Park A.S.139
Blackburn Ewood Park s/nº
Blackpool Bloomfield Road RM 12
Bolton The Reebok s/nº; FTP 03;
Brighton The Goldstone Ground s/nº
Bristol Ashton Gate s/nº
Burnley Turf Moor s/nº
Coventry Highfield Road s/nº
Derby County Pride Park s/nº; FTP 04;
Exeter St. James Park s/nº
Gateshead Redheugh Park RM 11
Grimsby Blundell Park s/nº
Huddersfield Alfred Mc Alpine s/nº; GRB-114
Leeds Ellan Road s/nº; 38
Leicester Filbert Street s/nº
Liverpool Anfield Road s/nº; s/nº; 05
Liverpool Goodison Park s/nº; S.B.001
Londres Boleyn GB-011
Londres Craven Cottage GB-002
Londres Crystal Palace National Sports Centre s/nº;
Londres Emirates s/nº (official); RW-50;
Londres Griffin Park 0392
Londres Highbury s/nº; s/nº; GB-008
Londres Leyton s/nº; GB-004
Londres Loftus Road GB-003
Londres Olympic Shephers Bush GRB-869
Londres Plough Lane Ground s/nº; GB-007
Londres Selhurst Park s/nº; GB-010
Londres Stamford Bridge s/nº; s/nº
Londres The Den s/nº; GB-006
Londres The Valley s/nº; GB-012
Londres Twickenham GRB-866; SK158
Londres Upton Park s/nº
Londres Wembley CO54; L254; PT8057
Londres White Hart Lane s/nº; s/nº; A.S.89
Lord Cricket Ground s/nº; R76693; XO 123
Manchester Maine Road s/nº
Manchester Old Trafford s/nº; s/nº
Middlesbrough Cellnet Riverside s/nº; FTP 02;
Milton Keynes National Hockey Stadium W.S.A.137
Newcastle St. Jame's Park s/nº
Norwich Carrow Road s/nº
Nottingham City Ground A.S.138
Nottingham Meadow Lane CECMD 4497-01
Oldham Boundary Park s/nº
Oxford The Manor Ground s/nº
Preston North End Deepdale s/nº
Reading Elm Park s/nº
Reading Madejski FTP 05;
Sheffield Bramall Lane s/nº
Sheffield Hillsborough s/nº; GRB-38
Southampton The Dell s/nº; 0191
Trent Bridge Cricket Ground VPD 6055
Watford Vicarage Road GB-001
Wigan J.J.B. Stadium 0034;
Wolverhampton Molineux s/nº
Yeovil Huish s/nº
IRLANDA - IRELAND
Dublin Landsdowneroad CAMP/03;
Dublin National Croke Park MAM-015;
ITÁLIA - ITALY
Abbadia San Salvatore Campo Sportivo 64
Agliana Comunale Germano Belluci ETH-024;
Agrigento Esseneto C.C.C.11/91
Albenga Comunale AB.26
Alessandria Moccagatta 95032 (17759)
Ancona del Conero C.C.C.32/94;
Aosta Mario Puchoz 43115/C; FICMC 03/89
Ascoli Piceno Cino e Lillo Del Duca (delle Zeppelle) 101; 62417;
Asti Comunale C.C.C.6/91
Avellino Partenio 0270
Bari Comunale 61
Bari San Nicola s/nº; 147; 9995; 29975/F; C.C.C.41/95
Bassano del Grappa Rino Mercante C.C.C.20/92
Belluno Polisportivo Comunale CJMG-95
Bergamo Comunale s/nº; BER 164/392
Bologna Campo Sportivo Amedeo Biavati C.C.C.42/95
Bologna Comunale Renato Dallara 8(BOL 501); 023; 034; 122; 396; 397; 398; 485; 569; 12159; BOL 118/59; BOL 208/301; BOL 325/372
Boretto Campo Sportivo Comunale s/nº
Brescia Rigamonti 686-50293
Cagliari Amsicora C.C.C.34/94
Cagliari Sant' Elia 74; A.S.150; 85/CA; CAG 107; 19/RI; RI/25; 03UC06;
Calenzano Comunale La Fogliaia ETH-025;
Carrara dei Marmi C.C.C./FICMC 96002
Casale Monferrato Natal Palli 92012
Castel di Sangro Comunale Teofilo Patini s/nº; 8
Castellammare Del Golfo G. Matranga A.S.376;
Castellammare di Stabia Romeo Menti 94026
Castelletto Ticino Mario Zucco A.S.377;
Castiglion Fiorentino Comunale 3
Cesena Dino Manuzzi C.C.C.9/91
Cesenatico Alfiero Moretti A.S.408;
Catanzaro Nicola Ceravolo CAT 12/38; C.C.C.10/91
Cherasco Campo Sportivo 2
Chianciano Terme Comunale 318
Como Sinigaglia 100-0151; 100-0188; 100-0243; CR.6991; COM 119/151
Cremona Giovanni Zini 90002
Domodossola Curotti C.C.C.28/94
Empoli Carlo Castellani 95033
Fano R.Mancini 93024
Fermo   102
Firenze Centro Tecnico Federale L. Ridolfi 2
Firenze Comunale Giovanni Berta 231; 560
Firenze Comunale Artemio Franchi 43345/C (560)
Firenze Coverciano 740
Firenze Gino Bozzi C.C.C.38/95
Foggia Comunale 10938
Forli Comunale 94/II 973
Frugarolo Paolo Bolzi A.S.409
Genova Giacomo Carlini C.C.C.13/91
Genova Luigi Ferraris s/nº; 93/13; 1939; 1690390; 28933/F (FT3); C.C.C.45/95; 03/2004-A;
Grosseto Olimpico Carlo Zecchini 01UC06;
La Spezia Alberto Picco 95037
Lastra a Signa Comunale ETH-021;
Legino Comunale Valerio Bacigalupo 280/704
Lecce Comunale X 105
Lecce Via del Mare 91010
Lecco Rigamonti Ceppi C.C.C.23/93
Limbiate Centro Sportivo 10442
Livorno Armando Picchi C.C.C.46/95
Lucca Porta Elisa C.C.C.12/91
Luserna San Giovanni Comunale 3310C32061
Messina Giovanni Celeste C.C.C.5/90
Milão Guiseppe Meazza (San Siro) s/nº; s/nº; s/nº; s/nº; s/nº; s/nº; s/nº; s/nº; s/nº; s/nº; s/nº; 1; 2; 3; 4; 5; 6; 43; 44; 648; 1164; 1175; 1192; 1193; 1206; 1207; 1225; 1226; 1301; 2231; 29161/F; 48926/C; 54679; B/MIL37/1729; MI 04; MI 05; MI 593; MI 596; MI 597; MI 621; MI 664; MIL 1047; MIL 695/1435; RV 277; 05/16; 05/17; RV1179;
Milão   1095;
Modena Alberto Braglia 18; 28/34; 2003;
Modena Cesare Marzari 1936;
Montecatini Terme Comunale 102
Napoli Collana 49795
Napoli San Paolo s/nº; s/nº; 02; 03; 173; 419; 442; 568; 578; 1606; 9701; 32158; 32163/F; 32164/F; 32241/F; 32243/F; NAP 319; NAP 284/337; NAP 344/364
Novara Comunale 91011; NOV 85
Padova Euganeo 95031 (17758)
Padova Silvio Appiani PAD 102; C.C.C.16/92
Palermo della Favorita 12; 86; 175; 2289; 31965; 36897
Parma Baseball 70683
Parma Enio Tardini 16843; 90005; 0256F
Pavia Pietro Fortunati 92013
Perugia Comunale Renato Curi 66698
Pescara Adriatico 178; 187
Pescara Centri Sportivi PES 65/188
Piacenza Comunale 696
Pietracuta Comunale Claudio Bindi W.S.A.143
Pinerolo Luigi Barbieri 94029
Pisa Arena Garibaldi 16; 114; 241; C.C.C.31/94 
Ponsacco Comunale 95035
Portici San Ciro C.C.C.15/92
Potenza Campo Sportivo POT 3/3; POT 15
Prato Comunale Lungo Bisenzio 17179; 17280;
Racconigi Campo Sportivo RAC 13
Ravenna Nuovo Stadio 17621; 19431;
Reggio Calabria Comunale s/nº; 130; 628
Reggio Emilia del Giglio 95036
Rho Campo Sportivo RHO 46/76
Riccione Comunale 96039
Rimini Romeo Neri C.C.C.87/98
Roma Flaminio C.C.C.51/96
Roma Olímpico 11; 027; 54; 322; 538; 582; C.C.C.27/94; F63; F63
Roma P.N.F. 010
Rovigo Tre Martiri C.C.C.39/95
Salerno Danilo Vestuti 91008
San Benedetto del Tronto Riviera delle Palme FICMC 01/89
San Giovanni in Persiceto C.C.C.43/95  
San Giovanni Valdarno Comunale 15
San Lazzaro di Savena Kennedy C.C.C.37/95
Santa Croce Sull'Arno delle Pelli 96040
Santa Vittoria D'Alba Cinzano A.S.151
Siena Artemio Franchi C.C.C.17/92
Taranto Erasmo Jacovone C.C.C.1/90
Tegoleto Comunale s/nº
Terano Centro Sportivo 44
Terni L. Liberati 19855/T15
Trieste Nereo Rocco 96044
Torino Comunale 271; 385; 514; 66850; 66850-bis
Torino Delle Alpi 1; 35; 41; 603; 672; CAMP 01; C.C.C.88/98; SdP-05; TOR 290;
Torino Juventus s/nº;
Torino Olimpico TO 65;
Torino Motovelodromo Fausto Coppi 95030
Torino Ruffini 425
Torino Sisport Fiat A.S.52
Tortona Fausto Coppi C.C.C./FICMC 96001
Trieste Pino Grezar C.C.C.14/92
Torre del Greco Amerigo Liguori 94027
Udine Friuli 133; 215; 30953c; 31576c; 02UC06;
Vaiano Comunale CJMG-302;
Vasto Comunale s/nº
Varese Franco Ossola 70-057
Venezia Pierluigi Penzo FICMC 02/89
Vercelli Leonida Robbiano C.C.C.8/91
Verona Comunale Marcantonio Bentegodi 111; 59166; 59166 (MAXI); VR129
Viadana Comunale 18123
Viareggio Comunale Dei Pini 12907; 52156
Vicenza Romeo Menti C.C.C.89/98
Vignola Caduti di Superga A.S.378;
Vinci Nuovo Petroio 95034
Voghera Comunale 92014
LUXEMBURGO
Luxemburgo Neie s/nº
MALTA
La Valletta Tá Qali s/nº; A.S.78; G275
MOLDÁVIA - MOLDAVIA
Kishinev Republican GRB-158
MÔNACO - MONACO
Monte Carlo Louis II 2S; 194; 524; 99.138.132; 99.138.148
NORUEGA - NORWAY
Bergen Brann NOR-1
Trondheim Lerkendal 183540; 183790; CECMD 4796-01
PAÍS DE GALES - WALES
Cardiff Arms Park C8125; GRB-865
Cardiff Ninian Park CF1 8SX
Swansea St' Helens Ground GRB-868
POLÔNIA - POLAND
Breslau Städtisches Stadion Wroclaw SGW 3;
Bydgoszcz WKS Zawisza 554/93; F113; PL-009
Chorzów Stadion Slaski W Chorzowie Studio 3
Gdansk BKS Lechia PL-008
Gdansk PGE Arena Gdansk SGW 4;
Gdnyia MZKS Arka PL-016
Gdynia SKS Baltyk PL-007
Krakow Wisly Arena MAM-006;
Lublin Zaglebie CECMD 4899-01
Olsztyn Lesny 65-Z-72/V
Pleszew Sportowy 12-Z-6/V
Poznan GKS Olimpia PL-011
Poznan Städtisches Stadion Poznan SGW 5;
Tuchola Sportowy K-106
Varsóvia - Warsaw CWKS Legia PL-005
Varsóvia - Warsaw Dziesieciolecia 0793
Varsóvia - Warsaw Nationalstadion SGW 1; SGW 2;
Varsóvia - Warsaw KKS Polonia PL-010
Zabrze KS Górnik PL-013
PORTUGAL
Águeda Municipal ACOPP-61
Alcobaça Municipal PORT-13;
Alcochete Academia de Futebol do Sporting C.P. ACOPP-187
Alcochete Antonio de Almeida Correia (Foni) ACOPP-46
Algés Dr. Simões Alves PORT-55;
Alpiarça Municipal Dr.Raúl José das Neves ACOPP-186
Amadora José Gomes 13313
Aveiro Mário Duarte ACOPP-2
Aveiro Municipal CTT (Euro 2004); EURO-P-11;
Barcelos Adelino Ribeiro Novo ACOPP-4
Braga 1º de Maio ACOPP-10
Braga Municipal CTT (Euro 2004); EURO-P-12;
Caldas das Taipas Campo do Montinho ACOPP-184
Cambres S.C.Cambres PORT-53;
Carregado José Lacerda Pinto Barreiros PORT-46;
Chaves Municipal s/nº
Coimbra Universitário 949
Coimbra Cidade de Coimbra CTT (Euro 2004); EURO-P-13;
Coruche Horta da Nora PORT-49;
Delães C.R.P.Delães PORT-50;
Elvas Municipal ACOPP-8
Estoril Antonio Coimbra da Mota ACOPP-1
Famalicão 22 de Julho ACOPP-47
Faro - Loulé do Algarve 101; CTT (Euro 2004); EURO-P-14;
Funchal dos Barreiros 818
Guimarães D. Afonso Henriques (Vitória S.C.) ACOPP-11; ACOPP-188; CTT (Euro 2004); EURO-P-15;
Lagos Rossio da Trindade ACOPP-15
Lamego dos Remédios ACOPP-55
Leiria Dr.Magalhães Pessoa 9531; ACOPP-7; CTT (Euro 2004);
EURO-P-16;
Lisboa da Luz s/nº; s/nº; s/nº; s/nº(fundo vermelho e verde); ACOPP-5; ACOPP-9; CTT (Euro 2004); EURO-P-18;
Lisboa do Restelo 827; 1131; ACOPP-44
Lisboa José Alvalade 105; ACOPP-36; ACOPP-49
Lisboa Alvalade XXI s/nº(fundo vermelho e verde); CTT (Euro 2004); EURO-P-17;
Lisboa da Tapadinha ACOPP-56
Lisboa S.F.Palmense PORT-54;
Loulé Municipal 5291
Machico Municipal Tristão Vaz Teixeira 455
Malveira das Seixas ACOPP-42
Merelim Campo João Soares Vieira ACOPP-181
Montemor-O-Novo 1º de Maio 40; ACOPP-48
Neves Alferes Pinto Ribeiro ACOPP-60
Oeiras Nacional ACOPP-140
Outurela S.M.A.O.F.C.Outurela PORT-51;
Paços de Ferreira Mata Real RR-314;
Portimão Portimonense 5093
Porto das Antas 584-5; ACOPP-25; ACOPP-28; MOD.110
Porto do Dragão 102; 103; 104; CTT (Euro 2004); EURO-P-20;
Porto do Bessa ACOPP-38; CTT (Euro 2004); EURO-P-19;
Porto Universitário 584-7
Porto Vidal Pinheiro ACOPP-3
Porto Campo Ruy Navega PORT-22;
Pousa G.F.C.Pousa PORT-56;
Redondo do Calvário PORT-47;
Régua Artur Vasques Osório ACOPP-16
Ronfe Campo José Manuel Gonçalves ACOPP-185
Santa Cruz Municipal São Fernando 894/A; PORT-03
Santa Maria de Lamas Comendador Henrique Amorim ACOPP--59
São João da Madeira Conde Dias Garcia ACOPP-13
Setúbal do Bonfim ACOPP-12
Silves Dr.Francisco Vieira ACOPP-43
Sintra S.U.Sintrense ACOPP-57
Sobrado Joaquim Coelho da Rocha PORT-48;
Souto São Salvador G.D.Souto PORT-52;
Torres Vedras Manuel Marques ACOPP-17
Vila do Conde Rio Ave F.C. ACOPP-6
Vila Nova de Gaia Parque Soares dos Reis ACOPP-182
Vila Verde Campo Cruz do Reguengo ACOPP-183
Viseu do Fontelo ACOPP-14
REPÚBLICA TCHECA - CHEC REPUBLIC
Brno Za Luzankami A.S.406; GRB-44
Praga Juliska 0492
Praga Letná (AC Sparta Praha) s/nº
Praga Strahov s/nº
Praga FK Viktoria Zizkov CZ-001
ROMÊNIA - ROMANIA
Alba Iulia Cetate G.G.-16
Bistrita Municipal G.G.-13
Bräila Municipal G.G.-04
Bucaresti B.N.R. G.G.11
Bucaresti Dinamo G.G.-02; ROM-1
Bucaresti Ghencea G.G.-01; G.G.-18
Bucaresti Giulesti G.G.-10
Bucaresti National G.G.-03
Bucaresti Regie G.G.-07
Câmpina Poiana G.G.-20
Cluj-Napoca C.F.R. G.G.-23
Cluj-Napoca Ion Moina G.G.-08
Constanta Farul G.G.-06
Galati Dunärea G.G.-17
Galati Otelul G.G.-05
Hunedora Corvinul CECMD 4098-01; G.G.-15
Medgidia Municipal G.G.-09
Petrosani Jiul G.G.-14
Pitesti Trivale G.G.-12
Ploiesti Astra G.G.-21
Plopeni Metalul G.G.-19
Targu Jiu Municipal G.G.-22
Targu Mures Municipal G.G.-25
RÚSSIA - RUSSIA
Krasnoyarsk Krasnoyarsk DS-109;
Moscou Lênin A04658-75;
Saint Petersburg Petrovskiy Stadion MAM-014;
SAN MARINO
Serravalle Olímpico A.S.58; 90001
SUÉCIA - SWEDEN
Estocolmo Olympic SWE-1
Estocolmo Rasunda s/nº(MAXI); GT-01; S-001
Gotemburgo Nya Ullevi 1590; D-141; D-179; G-871
Gävle Gefle IF CECMD 4696-01
Landskrona Idrottsplats S-002
Norrkoeping Idrottsparken S-003
Örebro Eyravallen A.S.153
SUÍÇA - SWITZERLAND
Aarau Brugglifeld A.S.379;
Basiléia (Basel) St' Jakob Park CH-001; GRB-556; AIR-WORLD-1901;
 (Berne) de Suisse AIR-WORLD-1902;
Berna (Berne) Neufeld SUI 4194-01
Berna (Berne) Wankdorf GRB-554; LHS 37;
Bex Du Relais LHS 26;
Genebra (Genéve) de Genéve AIR-WORLD-1903;
Genebra (Genéve) Servette GRB-552
Lausanne Olimpique GRB-557
Locarno Centro Sportivo del Lido A.S.79
Lugano di Cornaredo GRB-553
Luzern Allmend CH-002
Neuchatel de Serriéres A.S.152
Wangen-Bei-Olten Chrüzmatt A.S.380;
Zurique Letzigrund AIR-WORLD-1904;
Zurique Hardstummer 0592; GRB-555
TURQUIA - TURKEY
Istambul Ali Sami Yen DS-108; MAM-012
Istambul Fenerbahce DS-107;
UCRÂNIA - UCRAIN
Carcóvia - Charkiw Metalist Stadion SGW 9;
Donetsk Donbass Arena SGW 8;
Kiev Republican A.S.80; LHS 63;
Kiev Dinamo Stadium & Olimpiysky Stadium 8310;
Kiev Olympiastadion SGW 6; SGW 10;
Lviv - Lwiw Arena Lwiw SGW 7;
Uzhorod Avangard GRB-174;