Relação de Postais de Estádios

AMÉRICA

CIDADE - CITY ESTÁDIO - STADIUM REFERÊNCIA - NUMBER
ARGENTINA
Avellaneda Almirante Cordeiro - La Doble Visera A.A.C.D./05-97; CECMD 5496-02; AIR-BA-1682;
Avellaneda Libertadores de América 5/05;
Avellaneda Presidente Perón A-1001; A-2001; CECMD 5496-03; DS-104;
Bahia Blanca Roberto Carminatti A.A.C.D./08-97;
Banfield Florencio Solá AIR-BA-1659;
Berazategui Norman Lee AIR-BA-1662;
Boulogne La Quema 2/05; AIR-BA-1651;
Brown Brown AIR-BA-1664;
Buenos Aires 3 De Febrero AIR-BA-1653;
Buenos Aires Antonio Masciotra AIR-BA-1677;
Buenos Aires Arquitecto Ricardo Etcheverry s/nº; A-1003; A-2003; AIR-BA-1678; CECMD 5496-04; GRB-68;
Buenos Aires Atlanta (León Kolbovski) A.A.C.D./02-97; AIR-BA-1658; GRB-130;
Buenos Aires Barracas Central AIR-BA-1660;
Buenos Aires Camilo Cichero - La Bombonera s/nº; s/nº; s/nº; 101; 507; 1096; 1179; 1205; 3006; AIR-BA-1663; CECMD 5499-06; GRB-157; JP 69;
Buenos Aires Club Atlético Defensores de Belgrano 12/05;
Buenos Aires Desaguadero AIR-BA-1685;
Buenos Aires Diego Armando Maradona 3/05 (10/05); AIR-BA-1656;
Buenos Aires Islas Malvinas AIR-BA-1652;
Buenos Aires José Amalfitani A-1004; A-2004; A.A.C.D./07-97;
Buenos Aires La Bombonera e Monumental de Nuñez 17;
Buenos Aires Lugano AIR-BA-1688;
Buenos Aires Monumental de Nuñez s/nº; s/nº; 63; 158; 1747; 2083; 3744; JP 70;
Buenos Aires Nacional de Beisebol AIR-BA-1661;
Buenos Aires Nacional de Polo AIR-BA-1691;
Buenos Aires Palacio Tomás A. Duccó A-1002; A-2002; AIR-BA-1681;
Buenos Aires Parque Newbery AIR-BA-1679;
Buenos Aires Pedro Bidegain s/nº; GRB-118;
Buenos Aires República de Mataderos AIR-BA-1689;
Buenos Aires Sacachispas Futbol Club A.A.C.D./06-97;
Caseros Ciudad de Caseros A.A.C.D./04-97;
Caseros Loma Hermosa AIR-BA-1683;
Chacarita Chacarita Juniors AIR-BA-1666;
Córdoba Belgrano DS-141;
Córdoba Chateau Carreras s/nº;
Córdoba General Paz 15/05;
Florida Vicente Lopez AIR-BA-1690; LHS 57;
Formosa Don Antonio Romero 9/05; GRB-478;
General Pico Coloso de Barrio Talleres 8/05;
Huracán José Antonio Romero GRB-477;
La Plata Ciudad de La Plata 7/05;
La Plata Juan Carlos Zerrillo 11/05;
La Plata Luis Jorge Hirschi 10/05; GRB-200; LHS 66;
La Punta Juan Gilberto Funes s/nº;
Laferrere Gregorio de Laferrere AIR-BA-1684;
Lanús Lanús AIR-BA-1686;
Lomas de Zamora Eduardo Gallardón AIR-BA-1687;
Mar del Plata Adolfo López (La Cantera) 1/05;
Mar del Plata General San Martín A.A.C.D./09-97;
Mar del Plata Mundialista 186;
Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima GRB-474;
Mendoza Islas Malvinas 3499;
Mendoza Independiente Rivadavia GRB-473;
Merlo Argentino de Merlo AIR-BA-1654;
Moron Club Deporitvo Moron A.A.C.D./03-97;
Pergamino Miguel Morales A.A.C.D./12-97;
Quilmes Argentino de Quilmes AIR-BA-1655;
Quilmes Centenário s/nº; A-1005; A-2005; A.A.C.D./10-97;
Quilmes de Hockey AIR-BA-1680;
Resistencia Juan Alberto Garcia (Chaco For Ever) 4/05; GRB-476;
Rosario Dr. Lisandro de la Torre 13/05;
Rosario Gigante de Arroyito 15; DS-138;
Rosario Coloso del Parque 16;
Salto Esteban Chiari 16/05;
San Isidro Club Atletico San Isidro AIR-BA-1665;
San Luis Estudiantes GRB-475;
San Martín de Tucumán La Ciudadela s/nº; MAM-004;
San Miguel de Tucumán Presidente Fierro 14/05;
San Salvador de Jujuy 23 de Agosto s/nº;
Santa Fé 15 de Abril CECMD 5496-01; MAM-008;
Santa Fé Brigadier Lopez DS-140;
Sarandi Viaducto AIR-BA-1657;
Tucumán Atletico San Martin DS-139;
Victoria Presidente Perón 6/05;
BOLÍVIA - BOLIVIA
Cochabamba Félix Capriles 24; GRB-150;
La Paz Bolivar CECMD 59196-01; DS-136;
La Paz Olímpico Hernán Siles 03; CECMD 59197-02; GRB-149; GT-10;
La Paz Rafael Mendoza - The Strongest GRB-172; GRB-485;
Santa Cruz de la Sierra Ramón Tahuichi Aguilera CECMD 59197-04; GRB-22; GRB-151;
Sucre Olímpico Patria GRB-70; GRB-152;
Potosí Mario M. Gómez Guzmán CECMD 59197-03;
CANADÁ - CANADA
Montreal Olímpico 341; 705; 716; M-135; 79195-D; MOAL-344; NMS-124; NMS-126; NMS-131; NMS-132; NMS-134; NMS-148; P334046; P334047; P335818;
Toronto Sky Dome L-2126-E; L-2130-E; L-2135-E; L-2141-E; L-2142-E; L-2155-E; L-3260-E; KS-9928; SKY-01V; SKY-05V; SKY-016; SKY-502; SKY-505; T-568V; TOR 142; TOR 145;
CHILE
Antofagasta Regional Calvo y Bascuñán s/nº (Copa América 2015);
Arica Carlos Dittborn DS-129;
Calama Municipal DS-054;
Chillán Nelson Oyarzun DS-053;
Concepción Regional Alcaldesa Ester Roa Rebolledo s/nº (Copa América 2015);
El Salvador Cobresal DS-063;
Iquique Tierra de Campeones DS-055; LHS 02;
La Serena La Portada s/nº (Copa América 2015); DS-102;
Linares Municipal DS-056;
Rancagua El Teniente s/nº (Copa América 2015); DS-008; DS-130;
San Felipe Municipal DS-064;
Santiago La Cisterna GRB-69; GRB-1597;
Santiago Maipu GRB-470;
Santiago Monumental David Arellano GRB-038; GRB-1593;
Santiago Municipal La Florida DS-061; GRB-1594;
Santiago Nacional 15-22; 109/04; DS-041; DS-132; GT-02; GRB-1591; MAM-003;
Santiago Nacional de Atletismo GRB-472;
Santiago San Carlos de Apoquindo DS-007; GRB-1595;
Santiago Santa Laura GRB-1592;
Santiago USACH GRB-471; GRB-1596;
Osorno Parque Schott DS-062;
Temuco German Becker DS-101;
Valparaíso Municipal Elías Figueroa Brander s/nº (Copa América 2015); DS-009;
Viña del Mar Sausalito s/nº (Copa América 2015); DS-100; DS-131;
COLÔMBIA - COLOMBIA
Armenia Centenario GRB-1024;
Barranquilla Metropolitano DS-103; GBI-122; GBI-124; GBI-127; GBI-128; GRB-1025; 
Bogotá Nemesio Camacho - El Campín GBO-187; GBO-226; GBO-2302; GRB-1022;
Buga Municipal GRB-545;
Cali Pascual Guerrero GRB-1019;
Cartago Municipal GRB-547;
Ipiales Municipal GRB-486;
Manizales Palogrande GRB-1020;
Medellín Atanasio Girardot GRB-1023;
Palmira Rivera Escobar GRB-546;
Pasto La Libertad GRB-13;
Pereira Hernán Ramírez GRB-1021;
Quindio Municipal GVC-154;
Tuluá Municipal GRB-548;
Tuquerres Municipal GRB-487;
CUBA
Havana Latinoamericano C-1;
EL SALVADOR
San Salvador Monumental Cuzcatlán CECMD 50395-01;
EQUADOR - ECUADOR
Copa América 93   GRB-31;
Ambato Bellavista GRB-04; GRB-30;
Cuenca Alejandro Serrano GRB-29;
El Guabo José María Mora GRB-153;
Guayaquil George Capwel GRB-08; GRB-28;
Guayaquil Modelo GRB-05;
Guayaquil Monumental Isidro Romero EC-001; GRB-21; GRB-27; GRB-51; GRB-238;
Ibarra Olímpico GRB-03;
Latacunga La Cocha LHS 43;
Loja Municipal GRB-06;
Machala 9 de Mayo GRB-02; GRB-24; GRB-154; 
Milagro Los Chirijos GRB-10;
Pasaje 1º Noviembre GRB-155;
Portoviejo Reales Tamarindos GRB-01; GRB-25;
Quito Cesar Espinoza GRB-14;
Quito Liga Deportiva Universitária GRB-50; GRB-145;
Quito Olímpico Atahualpa s/nº; s/nº; s/nº; C.C.C.4/90; GRB-26;
Quito de Aucas GRB-07;
Quito Escuela Superior Militar Eloy Alfaro GRB-139; GRB-140; GRB-141; GRB-142; GRB-143; GRB-144;
ESTADOS UNIDOS - U.S.A.
Albuquerque University of New Mexico NM-1022;
Atlanta Fulton County 2US GA 465;
Atlanta Olympic MC3-3373;
Boston Fenway Park B-19019; K-37; L-2813-E;
Chicago Comiskey Park II CP7904;
Chicago Soldier Field SS-04;
Chicago Wrigley Field SS-03;
Columbia Faurot Field 971422;
Dallas Arlington AW-4A;
Denver Falcon 2US CO 309; 2US CO 522;
Denver Mile High 2US CO 433;
Foxborough Gillette Stadium s/nº(Copa América 2016);
Houston Astrodome CP8524;
Iowa City Hawkeyes J13408;
Irving Texas D-138; 3US TX 651;
Los Angeles Anaheim MLA-55; MK-167;
Los Angeles Dodger MLA-24; MK-101; S-006;
Los Angeles Memorial CECMD 199-01;
Lubbock Jones TT-103;
Miami Joe Robbie 0790076; SEC 310; 
Miami Orange Bowl P333346;
New Jersey Meadowlands Sports Complex - Giants - Metlife s/nº(Copa América 2016); 1538; 53240-D; A.S.43; NJ-302; RS 1106;
New York Shea 1137; 1459; AP-493; CM-68;
New York Yankee 1224; 1224; 1490; 31865-D; 
Orlando Citrus Bowl s/nº(Copa América 2016);
Palo Alto Stanford HM 94603;
Pasadena Rose Bowl GT-04; S-001;
Philadelphia Franklin Field T-64;
Philadelphia Lincoln Financial Field s/nº(Copa América 2016);
Pullman Rogers Field GRB-115;
Saint Louis Oliympic GRB-870;
Saint Petersburg Al Lang JJ 17039;
San Francisco Candlestick Park E-156;
Santa Clara Levi´s Stadium s/nº(Copa América 2016);
Seattle King County Domes CT-994;
Seattle University of Washington USA/1;
Tampa Bay Bucaneers TC-6;
GUADALUPE
Marigot Albéric-Richards J.L.011;
GUATEMALA
Ciudad de Guatemala Del Ejercito CS-02;
Ciudad de Guatemala Mateo Flores 420-30;
Ciudad de Guatemala Novella GRB-15;
Mezatenango Municipal DS-134;
GUIANA FRANCESA - FRENCH GUYANA
Cayenne de Baduel J.L.005;
HONDURAS
Tegucigalpa Nacional Tiburcio Carías DS-093; GRB-746;
JAMAICA
Kingston Parc Sabina A.305;
MARTINICA - MARTINIQUE
Fort-de-France Dillon CCPS-21;
Fort-de-France D'Honneur J.L.010;
MÉXICO - MEXICO
Cidade do México Azteca 3; 25; 30; A.328; GT-03; I-460; I-546; I-547; I643N; I644; V1283; V1645; V1659; V1683; V2488; V5928; 
Cidade do México Azul LHS 10;
Cidade do México Olímpico 26; V2477;
Monterrey Universitário A.S.46;
Morelia Morelos A.S.410;
Nezahualcoyoti Neza DS-135;
Puebla Cuautémoc s/nº;
PARAGUAI - PARAGUAY
Asunción Auxiliar GRB-480;
Asunción Defensores del Chaco s/nº; DS-011; GRB-524; GT-11;
Asunción General Pablo Rojas GRB-525;
Asunción Manuel Ferreira s/nº; GRB-479;
Asunción Rogelio Livieres GRB-481;
Ciudad del Este Antonio Oddone GRB-527;
Luque Feliciano Cáceres GRB-526;
Pedro Juan Caballero Rio Parapití GRB-528;
PERU
Copa América Peru 2004 Vários GRB-1457;
Arequipa Universidad de San Agustin GRB-1458;
Chiclayo Elías Aguirre GRB-12; GRB-1458;
Cuzco Garcilazo GRB-1459;
Lima Alejandro Villanueva - Alianza DS-112; GRB-20;
Lima Monumental Teodoro Fernandez MAM-002;
Lima Municipal de los Muertos GRB-466;
Lima Nacional José Diaz GRB-1460; GT-12;
Lima Niño Héroe Manuel Bonilla GRB-467;
Lima San Marcos GRB-53; GRB-468;
Lima San Martín de Porras GRB-465;
Piura Miguel Grau GRB-1461;
Sullana Campeones Olímpicos del 36 GRB-464;
Tacna Modelo GRB-469; GRB-1462;
Trujillo Mansiche GRB-1463;
PORTO RICO - PUERTO RICO
San Juan Sixto Escobar DS-012;
URUGUAI - URUGUAY
Maldonado Campus Municipal GRB-63; GRB-280;
Montevideo Estádios da Copa de 1930 GRB-1302;
Montevideo Campeón del Siglo s/nº;
Montevideo Centenario 6; 223; 240; 444; 486; GRB-62; GRB-1299;
Montevideo Charrua GRB-298;
Montevideo Jardines del Hipódromo GRB-284;
Montevideo Parque Alfredo Viera GRB-285;
Montevideo Parque Central s/nº; GRB-1301;
Montevideo Parque Pocitos GRB-1300;
Paysandú Artigas GRB-64;
Rivera Atilio Paiva GRB-65;
VENEZUELA
Copa América 2007 Estádios da Copa América 2007 GRB-1840;
Barinas Agustin Tobar GRB-1831;
Barquisimeto Metropolitano GRB-1832;
Caracas Brígido Iriarte DS-010;
Caracas Olímpico GRB-1833;
Maracaibo Olímpico José Pachencho Romero GRB-1834; GT-15; DS-110;
Maturin Juana Ramirez GRB-1835;
Mérida Guillermo Soto GRB-11;
Mérica Olímpico Metropolitano GRB-1836;
Puerto de la Cruz Luis Ramos GRB-1837;
Puerto Ordaz Cachamay GRB-1838;
San Cristóbal Pueblo Nuevo GRB-1839;
Valencia Misael Delgado GRB-173;