Relação de Postais de Estádios

BRASIL

CIDADE ESTÁDIO REFERÊNCIA
Brasil Estádios da Copa de 1950 GRB-1286;
Brasil Mané Garrincha, Amazônia e Beira-Rio (Copa de 2014) s/nº;
ACRE
Rio Branco Arena da Floresta RJR-058; SC-063; SO-231;
Rio Branco José de Melo s/nº; RJR-059;
Rodrigues Alves Municipal José Agostinho de Lima BT-030;
ALAGOAS
Arapiraca Municipal 400-B-02;
Barra de São Miguel Municipal AL-BSM-006;
Maceió Rei Pelé 32; 68; 309; 160-68; 400-A-01; AL-002; AL-M-32; AL-M-067;
Maceió João Batista da Silva BT-017;
Maceió Severino Gomes Filho - Pajuçara BT-022;
Palmeira dos Índios Juca Sampaio 400-C-04;
São Miguel dos Campos Municipal Manoel Ferreira Amorim BT-006;
AMAPÁ
Macapá Municipal Glicério de Souza Marques BT-028;
Macapá Milton Corrêa (Zerão) 17; SO-133;
AMAZONAS
Coari Municipal José Rosquildes BT-003;
Itacoatiara Municipal Floro Mendonça BT-016;
Manacaparu Gilberto Mestrinho (Gilbertão) SO-107;
Manaus Ismael Benigno (Colina) BR-058; GRB-484;
Manaus Arena da Amazônia s/nº (escala); s/nº (Rio 2016); AM-001;
Manaus Vila Olímpica MN-070;
Manaus Vivaldo Lima 32; 180-36; AM-M0371; MN-071; MN-189; SO-104; SO-105; SO-106; Schmittstamps 230;
Manicoré Municipal Flavia Brantes de Oliveira BT-037;
Parintins Tupy Cantanhede SC-051;
BAHIA
Alagoinhas Antonio de Figueiredo Carneiro (Carneirão) JVL-011;
Eunápolis Itamarzão 700-AB-01;
Feira de Santana Jóia da Princesa 04; 07; SC-041; SO-026;
Ilhéus Municipal Mario Pessoa 13; 48; OMB-05;
Itabuna Luiz Viana Filho 22; 25;
Ituberá Municipal Barachisio Lisboa SC-043;
Jequié Waldomiro Borges SO-028;
Pojuca Fundação José Carvalho s/nº;
Porto Seguro Municipal Antônio Carlos Magalhães s/nº; 87; SC-031;
Prado Municipal SO-223;
Salvador Arena Fonte Nova s/nº (Rio 2016); 361; 363; BA-001;
Salvador Dep. Galdino Leite (Vila Canária) RJR-047;
Salvador Manuel Barradas (Barradão) 23; JVL-026; RJR-045;
Salvador Otávio Mangabeira (Fonte Nova) 05; 108; 109; 113; 124; 175; 191; 237; 363; 200-65; 7-042/0549; BA-S-072; RJR-044; Schmittstamps 226;
Salvador Paulo Maracajá RJR-049;
Salvador Metropolitano Roberto Ramos (Pituaçu) s/nº (Gov. do Estado); 01; JVL-036; RJR-046;
Salvador Parque Santiago RJR-048;
Senhor do Bonfim Pedro Amorim SC-052;
Vera Cruz Orlando Avelino de Jesus SC-050;
Vitória da Conquista Lomanto Júnior K/2240; SO-027;
CEARÁ
Estado do Ceará Vários Estádios JVL-000;
Aracati Municipal Cel. Virgílio Távora SC-053;
Campos Sales Municipal José Íris de Moraes SC-060;
Capistrano Monumental 16;
Crato Municipal Virgílio Távora (Mirandão) BR-055; SO-096;
Cezarina Municipal Marcelo Pacheco Dias Silicio BR-053;
Fortaleza Dos Trabalhadores SESI BR-042;
Fortaleza Elzir Cabral 02; AEA-09; AEA-17; BR-044;
Fortaleza Governador Plácido Castelo (Castelão) 14; 112; 151; 236; 250-81; 3976/P; BI.143; JVL-001; JVL-010; JVL-020; JVL-030; SO-194; Schmittstamps 224;
Fortaleza Presidente Vargas 01; AEA-11(SO-090); AEA-19; GRB-61; JVL-022;
Fortaleza Alcides Santos - Pici BR-032;
Fortaleza Carlos de Alencar Pinto (Vovozão) JVL-006;
Horizonte Olímpico Horácio Domingos de Sousa JVL-037;
Iguatu Morenão s/nº; BR-066;
Itapajé Municipal AEA-21;
Itapipoca Perilo Teixeira (Perilão) SO-111;
Juazeiro do Norte Mauro Sampaio (O Romeirão) 500-C-08; JVL-029;
Limoeiro do Norte Bandeirão SO-103;
Maranguape Municipal Francisco Cardoso de Morais JVL-033;
Quixadá dos Imigrantes AEA-20;
Quixadá Municipal Antônio José de Lima (Abilião) BR-048;
Quixeramobim Municipal Álvaro Carneiro (Carneirão) BR-061;
Russas Laranjal SO-112;
Sobral Plácido Aderaldo Castelo (do Junco) BR-052; JVL-024; SO-056;
Umarí Municipal Izidoro Ferreira de Alencar BR-018; JVL-017; JVL-025;
Uruburetama Antonio Sales SO-115;
DISTRITO FEDERAL
Estádios do Distrito Federal Vistas de satélite (Google Earth) RJR-000;
Brasília Mané Garrincha (antigo) 32; 41; 300-96; 300-141; 300-152; RJR-012; SO-032; Schmittstamps 228;
Brasília Nacional Mané Garrincha (novo) s/nº (Rio 2016); 02; BI.135; BI.136; CM1-02; CM1-02 (3 vistas);
Brasília Pelezão RJR-011;
Brazlândia Chapadinha RJR-001;
Ceilândia Abadião RJR-002;
Cruzeiro Francisco Pires RJR-028;
Gama Bezerrão CM1-02; RJR-013;
Guará CAVE RJR-003;
Núcleo Bandeirante Vasco Viana de Andrade RJR-004;
Paranoá J.K. RJR-005;
Planaltina Adonir José Guimarães RJR-006;
Samambaia Rorizão RJR-007;
Sobradinho Municipal Augustinho Pires de Lima BT-008; RJR-008;
Taguatinga Elmo Serejo Farias RJR-009;
Vila Planalto do Defelê RJR-010;
ESPÍRITO SANTO
Alegre Arsílio Caiado Ferreira SO-131;
Alegre Benedito Teixeira Leão SO-134;
Bom Jesus do Norte Municipal Carlos Firmo SO-209;
Burarama (Cachoeira de Itapemirim) José Perim SC-048;
Cachoeira de Itapemirim da Fazendinha SO-162;
Cachoeira de Itapemirim Mário Monteiro (Sumaré) SO-145;
Cariacica Engenheiro Alencar de Araripe 50-004; SO-109;
Cariacica Kléber José de Andrade s/nº; ES-001;
Castelo Pça. de Esportes do Comercial S.C. 2388/P;
Colatina Municipal Justiniano de Mello e Silva SO-163;
Domingos Martins Dr. Arthur Gerhardt EDM-22(ES-06);
Fundão Manoel de Almeida Matos EDM-20(ES-04);
Guaçuí Municipal Dr. Francisco Lacerda de Aguiar EDM-21(ES-05);
Guarapari Davino Matos SC-037;
Ibiraçu Marcos José Campagnaro SO-069;
Iúna Municipal Antonio Osório Pereira SO-075;
Jaguaré Municipal do Centro Esportivo Conilon ES-02;
Linhares Guilherme Augusto de Carvalho SO-061;
Mimoso do Sul Cel. Paiva Gonçalves SO-068;
Muniz Freire José Ibrahim Nicolau SO-070;
Rio Bananal O Clementão SO-146;
Santa Maria de Jetibá Municipal SO-102;
Santa Tereza Municipal SO-101;
São José do Calçado Ernesto Campos da Fonseca (Motorista) SO-132;
São José do Calçado Ernesto Guimarães SO-108;
Serra Roberto Siqueira Costa ES-01;
Vitória Governador Bley SO-079;
Vitória Jones Santos N. Filho SO-093;
Vitória Salvador Venâncio da Costa EDM-19(ES-03); SO-045;
GOIÁS
Alexânia Municipal Orias Da Silva Lima RJR-014;
Anápolis Municipal Jonas Duarte 07; 102-17; BR-038;
Aparecida de Goiânia Municipal Annibal Batista de Toledo RJR-021;
Caldas Novas Mun. Martinho Palmerston (Serra de Caldas) 50-016; SC-044; 002-GO-52;
Catalão Municipal Haley Margon Vaz SO-217;
Catalão Genervino da Fonseca BR-033;
Cristalina Municipal Salvador Amado RJR-015;
Formosa Municipal Diogão RJR-016;
Goiânia Antônio Accioly RJR-022;
Goiânia Hailé Pinheiro (Serrinha) RJR-023;
Goiânia Olímpico Pedro Ludovico s/nº; s/nº; 08; 100-56; 100-61; GO-09; RJR-025; SO-054;
Goiânia Onésio Brasileiro de Alvarenga BR-063; RJR-024; SO-052;
Goiânia Serra Dourada s/nº; s/nº; 02; 05; 14; 25; 42; 100-23; 100-V-02; BR-017; RJR-026;
Goiatuba Divino Garcia Rosa TV-19;
Ipameri Durval Ferreira Franco BR-059;
Itumbiara J.K. s/nº (PMI); s/nº (Terra); 4798/P;
Luziânia Municipal Zequinha Roriz RJR-017;
Ouvidor Municipal SO-215;
Piracanjuba Pouso Alto SC-042;
Pires do Rio Municipal Edison Monteiro de Godoy BR-030;
Planaltina de Goiás Municipal RJR-019;
Quirinópolis Municipal Bichinho Vieira BR-056;
Rio Verde Municipal s/nº;
Trindade Abrão Manoel da Costa RJR-027;
MARANHÃO
Açailandia Municipal Pedro Maranhão SO-168;
Imperatriz Municipal Frei Epifânio D'Abadia SO-083; SO-188;
Pedreiras Municipal O Pilizão BT-034;
São Luis Fercurão RJR-053;
São Luis Giordano Mochel RJR-054;
São Luis Gov. João Castelo (Castelão) 5133/P; RJR-050; SO-229;
São Luis Municipal Nhozinho Santos 08; RJR-051; SO-053;
São Luis Olímpico RJR-052;
Tímon Miguel Silva RJR-055;
MATO GROSSO
Barra do Garças Municipal José Valeriano Costa BT-002;
Cuiabá Governador José Fragelli (Verdão) 09; 2260/P; E-1918; E-1949; SM.307; ST.2032; Schmittstamps 231;
Jaciara Municipal Márcio C. da Silva s/nº;
Lucas do Rio Verde Municipal Passo das Emas JVL-018;
Poconé Municipal Neco Falcão 10;
Rondonópolis Municipal Engenheiro Lotero Lopes s/nº; 00426; BT-038; JVL-014;
Sinop Gigante do Norte TV-05;
MATO GROSSO DO SUL
Bataguassu Municipal BT-025;
Campo Grande Belmar Fidalgo s/nº; s/nº (Brascard); 06; E-3486; 
Campo Grande Pedro Pedrossian s/nº; s/nº; 16; 26; 29; 32; 420-07; 420-17; E-2881;  
Dourados Fredis Saldivar s/nº; s/nº; s/nº; s/nº; JVL-016;
Ladário Municipal Vicente Fortunato SO-130;
Maracaju Mun. Luiz Gonzaga Prata Braga (Loucão) s/nº; s/nº; s/nº; 00; A.S.373;
Ponta Porã Municipal Aral Moreira 01;
Três Lagoas Municipal Benedito Soares da Mota SO-110;
MINAS GERAIS
Andradas Presidente J.K. SC-014; C-90-07;
Andrelândia José Gustavo Alves 10;
Araguari Vasconcelos Montes SC-055;
Araguari Sebastião César da Silva e Campo da Faculdade s/nº;
Araxá Municipal Fausto Alvim 22; EM-15;
Barbacena Manoel Antunes EM-16;
Barbacena Vila do Carmos EM-17;
Barbacena Santa Teresa BR-034; EM-18;
Barbacena Escola Preparatória de Cadetes do Ar E-3464;
Belo Horizonte Magalhães Pinto (Mineirão) s/nº(Belotur); s/nº(Belotur); s/nº(Postais de Minas); s/nº(Postais de Minas); s/nº (inauguração); s/nº (P. Capanema); s/nº (Pref. BH); s/nº (Rio 2016); snº (50 Anos); 1; 02; 3; 03; 06; 09; 13; 15; 15; 19; 22; 26; 29; 33; 37; 38; 40; 51; 67; 84; 85; 001/07; 450-01; 450-17; 7-092/3015; 7-097/011; 7-097/0018;  BH-005; BH-008; BH-16; BH-33; BH-63; BH-66; BH-100-13;  BH-1006; BHE-052; EM-01; K-1569; MG-10; MG-14; MG-21; MG-26; SO-055; SO-074; Schmittstamps 229;
Belo Horizonte Raimundo Sampaio (Independência) s/nº; 111; 111 (borda branca); BR-037; EM-02; GRB-1285; SC-045; SO-078; Schmittstamps 262;
Caeté Municipal José Viana SO-221;
Carangola Municipal Roseny Soares s/nº (MAXI);
Caratinga Dr. Maninho SO-161;
Caxambú Rangel M. Viotti 19;
Coronel Fabriciano Louis Ensch JVL-003;
Divinópolis Waldemar Teixeira de Faria EM-14;
Governador Valadares José Mammoud Abbas JVL-002; s/nº; 18;
Ipatinga Municipal Epaminondas M. Brito (Ipatingão) s/nº;
Itabira Israel Pinheiro BR-026; EM-04;
Itabirito Alberto Woods Soares BR-027;
Jacutinga Luis Moraes Cardoso s/nº;
João Monlevade Municipal Dr. Luis Ensch SO-129;
Juiz de Fora José Paiz Soares SO-097;
Juiz de Fora José Procópio Teixeira Filho SO-072;
Juiz de Fora Municipal Radialista Mário Helênio s/nº; 01; 04; 32; 66; MG-88-119;
Lambari Águas Virtuosas SC-01;
Liberdade Francisco M. Barbosa 09;
Manhuaçu J.K. AICOME/001; SO-032;
Muriaé Soares de Azevedo SO-071;
Nova Lima Castor Cifuentes 005/07; 005/08; EM-03;
Ouro Preto Municipal Genival Alves Ramalho SO-175; EM-10;
Paracatú Frei Norberto RJR-018;
Passa Quatro Municipal SO-150;
Patos de Minas Waldomiro Pereira EM-12;
Patos de Minas Zama Maciel EM-11;
Pedra Azul Municipal Raul Ostiano s/nº;
Poços de Caldas Municipal Dr. Ronaldo Junqueira 19;
Poté Muncipal 010/01;
Pouso Alegre Municipal Com. José Garcia SO-062;
Pouso Alegre Municipal Irmão Gino Rossi 11;
São João del Rei Eli Araújo BR-029;
São João del Rei João Lombardi EM-09;
São João del Rei Joaquim Portugal BR-035; EM-07;
São João del Rei Paulo Campos BR-028; EM-08;
São Lourenço Municipal  Jayme Sotto Maior SO-065;
São Tomé das Letras Municipal Arizão SO-058;
Sete Lagoas Joaquim Henrique Nogueira EM-13; PN.084;
Sete Lagoas José Duarte de Paiva BR-064;
Três Corações Municipal 05;
Ubá Afonso de Carvalho TV-13;
Uberaba João Guido 30; EM-06;
Uberlândia João Havelange (Parque Sabiá) s/nº; s/nº; s/nº; s/nº; s/nº; 04; 21; 45; BR-010; BR-040; EM-05; R/B 07;
Uberlândia Juca Ribeiro 34; BR-047;
Uberlândia Praia Clube 35;
Unaí Rio Preto MOD.108; RJR-020;
Varginha Prefeito Dilson Luiz de Melo s/nº; s/nº; Cód.20;
PARÁ
Belém Ebandro Almeida (Baenão) BT-026; JVL-015;
Belém Olímpico Edgard Proença (Mangueirão) 124; 600-123; PN.083;
Belém Leonidas Sodré de Castro (Canto do Curuzu) 450, BT-032;
Marabá Municipal Zinho Oliveira SO-036; SO-176;
Santarém Estadual Jader Fontenelle Barbalho JVL-023; SO-224; SO-225;
Tucuruí Navegantão SO-126;
PARAÍBA
Cabedelo Francisco Figueiredo de Lima RJR-038;
Campina Grande Governador Ernane Sátiro (O Amigão) 1493/P; 4902/P; 4909/P; 100-A-05; SC-038;
Campina Grande Presidente Vargas (PV) BT-024;
João Pessoa Agostinho Tomaz RJR-042;
João Pessoa Evandro Lélis RJR-043;
João Pessoa José Américo de Almeida Filho (Almeidão) 1805/P; 1810/P; 100-Z-01; RJR-041;
João Pessoa Municipal Leonardo V. da Silveira (da Graça) RJR-039;
João Pessoa Olímpico Governador José Américo RJR-040;
João Pessoa Joaquim de Almeida Sobrinho JVL-019;
São Bento Municipal Pedro Eulâmpio da Silva (Pedrão) BT-036;
Sousa Municipal Marques da Silva Mariz BT-004;
PARANÁ
diversos Estádios Antigos do Paraná PR-2000-76;
diversos Estádios do Paraná PR-2000-57;
Almirante Tamandaré Municipal Joaquim Antonio Dalledoni PR-2000-71;
Andirá Municipal João Hermógenes de Andrade s/nº;
Antonina Francisco Pinto PR-2000-87;
Apucarana Municipal Bom Jesus da Lapa SO-166;
Arapongas Municipal José Chiappin s/nº (MAXI); s/nº (Linograf);
Araucária Municipal Emilio Cunha PR-2000-95;
Bandeirantes Comendador Luiz Meneghel s/nº;
Bela Vista do Paraíso Municipal Brasílio de Araújo SO-208;
Cambará Regional (TOM) SO-169;
Campina Grande do Sul C.E. Pedro dal Pra Filho s/nº;
Campo Largo Atilio Gionedes C.I.F.74; PR-2000-82;
Campo Mourão Roberto Brzezinski PR-2000-86; SO-152;
Cascavel Olímpico Regional s/nº; s/nº; 05; 11; 25; LHS 58;
Castro Municipal Lulo Nunes SO-157;
Cianorte Municipal Olímpico Albino Turbay PR-2000-85;
Colombo Municipal do Atuba PR-2000-89;
Colorado Municipal Dr. Francisco Borges de Campos SO-192;
Cornélio Procópio Municipal Ubirajara Medeiros SC-049;
Curitiba Antonio Couto Pereira (ex-Belfort Duarte) s/nº; s/nº; s/nº; s/nº; s/nº; 004; 186; 186A; SC-030; 013; PR-2000-48; PR-2000-79;
Curitiba Bortolo Gava PR-2000-93;
Curitiba Donato Gulin PR-2000-62;
Curitiba Durival de Brito e Silva 181; GRB-1283; SC-058; PR-2000-75; PR-2000-100;
Curitiba Egydio Ricardo Pietrobelli PR-2000-73;
Curitiba Joaquim Américo (Arena da Baixada) s/nº; 06; 100; 100; ED-8; SO-155; PR-2000-47; PR-2000-80; PR-2000-84; Schmittstamps 220;
Curitiba Centro Poliesportivo Pinheirão s/nº; s/nº (maquete); SO-181; WSA-76;
Curitiba Manoel Garcia de Andrade PR-2000-65;
Curitiba Franklin Roosevelt (S.U.Juventus) s/nº;
Curitiba Franklin Delano Roosevelt (Batel) PR-2000-49;
Curitiba Estádios do Paraná Clube (4) s/nº (MAXI);
Curitiba Onaireves Rolim de Moura CIF-48;
Curitiba Erton Coelho de Queiróz PR-2000-33;
Curitiba Parque Graciosa PR-2000-77;
Curitiba Jockey Clube Rebouças PR-2000-45;
Curitiba Jockey Clube Prado Velho PR-2000-46;
Curitiba Fazendinha PR-2000-50;
Curitiba Orestes Thá PR-2000-51;
Curitiba Moisés Lupion PR-2000-52;
Curitiba João Loprete Frega PR-2000-53;
Curitiba Paula Soares Neto PR-2000-54;
Curitiba Palestra Itália PR-2000-55;
Curitiba Estádios de Curitiba no Século XX PR-2000-74;
Curitiba Projeto dos estádios de Curitiba p/ séc.XXI PR-2002-58;
Curitiba Estádios na história do Paraná Clube PR-2000-78;
Curitiba Centro de Treinamentos Alfredo Gottardi s/nº (Oficial);
Dois Vizinhos Municipal SO-196;
Engenheiro Beltrão Municipal João Cavalcanti de Menezes PR-2000-99;
Fazenda Rio Grande Municipal Adelino Wandscheer SO-211;
Foz do Iguaçu ABC 20; SC-016;
Foz do Iguaçu Pedro Basso PR-2000-103;
Guairaçá do Clube Suiço PR-2000-88;
Goio-Erê Municipal Antonio Massareli SC-015;
Harmonia - Telêmaco Borba Horácio Klabin PR-2000-83;
Ibaiti Municipal Jorge Banuti PR-2000-97;
Irati Coronel Emílio Gomes s/nº; PR-2000-63;
Irati Fioravante Slaviero SO-164;
Jaguapitã Municipal Primeiro de Maio SO-199; SO-213;
Japurá Municipal Athanázio Mingo PR-2000-104;
Joaquim Távora Tenente Ubirajara de Souza PR-2000-105;
Lapa da Saudade PR-2000-69;
Londrina Jacy Scaff (Do Café) s/nº; s/nº; s/nº; s/nº; 10; 12; 18; 27; 62; 217; 652-35;
Londrina Vitorino Gonçalves Dias s/nº; 21; GRB-482; PR-2000-102;
Londrina Uaby Chaiben PR-2000-98;
Marechal Cândido Rondon Municipal Valdir Schneider s/nº (Prefeitura);
Marialva Municipal Braz Clementino de Mendonça C.I.F.77;
Maringá Willie Davids 02; 18; 20; 36; 56; 301; SO-230; TV-14;
Medianeira Edegar Da Rolt SO-139;
Nova Esperança Municipal Francisco Zellerhof Filho PR-2000-94; SO-203;
Palmeira Municipal Arlei José Corsi s/nº;
Palmeira João Chede PR-2000-61; SO-179;
Paranaguá Nelson Medrado Dias (Estradinha) PR-2000-68; PR-2000-91; SO-160;
Paranaguá Complexo Esp. Municipal Fernando Farah PR-2000-81; SO-201;
Paranaguá Orlando Mattos PR-2000-56;
Paranavaí Natal Francisco SC-017;
Paranavaí Waldomiro Wagner (Felipão) TV-22;
Pato Branco Municipal Os Pioneiros PR-2000-90;
Pato Branco Complexo Esportivo Municipal s/nº (VisiGraf);
Ponta Grossa Germano Kruger PR-2000-66; SC-054;
Ponta Grossa Miro Freitas PR-2000-72;
Porecatú João Lunardelli PR-2000-92;
Quatro Barras Municipal Aníbal Borba Cordeiro PR-2000-60;
Rio Negro Municipal Ervino Metzke PR-2000-67;
Rolândia Municipal Erich Georg PR-2000-96; SO-165;
Santa Fé Municipal Ettore Roncaglia PR-2000-101;
Santa Mariana Municipal Dr. Antônio Pereira Lima SO-177;
Santo Antônio da Platina Municipal José Eleutério da Silva SO-158;
São Carlos do Ivaí Municipal Ettore Primão SO-174;
São Jorge do Ivaí Municipal Antonio Granzotto PR-2000-59;
São Mateus do Sul Municipal Olívio Wolf do Amaral PR-2000-64;
Toledo Municipal 14 de Dezembro 50-008; W.S.A.57;
Ubiratã Municipal Valderi Claudino da Silva s/nº (Postal Cultural);
Umuarama Municipal Lúcio Pepino SO-159;
PERNAMBUCO
Arcoverde Souto Maior PE-0115;
Barreiros Municipal Luiz Brito Bezerra de Melo BT-027;
Carpina Municipal Severino Manoel (Fogão) BT-031;
Caruaru Luiz José de Lacerda (Lacerdão) BR-046; JVL-035;
Garanhuns Gerson Emery 300-Q-02;
Itacuruba Municipal Ferreira Lima BT-021;
Recife Adelmar da Costa Carvalho (Ilha do Retiro) 43; 45(menor); 45(maior);
Recife Eládio de Barros Carvalho (Aflitos) 39; AF-01/92; GGWS.028;
Recife José do Rego Maciel (Arrudão) 22; 47(menor); 47(maior); 78; 125; 126; 50-006;
Recife Praça do Derby 700-90;
São Lourenço da Mata Arena Pernambuco 29; Schmittstamps 222;
PIAUÍ
Floriano Municipal Tibério Barbosa Nunes SO-186;
Parnaíba Municipal Mão Santa BT-007;
Teresina Alberto Silva (Albertão) 05; 105; 4435/P; 5383/P; RJR-056;
Teresina Municipal Lindolfo Monteiro 92; 106; RJR-057;
RIO DE JANEIRO
Angra dos Reis Jair Carneiro Toscano de Brito TV-15;
Araruama Mário Castanho RJR-029;
Arraial do Cabo Hermenegildo Barcellos 802-39; RJR-030;
Barra do Piraí Mário Tamborindegui 50-014;
Barra do Piraí Paulo Fernandes 50-003;
Barra Mansa Prefeito Ismael de Souza 01;
Bom Jesus do Itabapoana General Fernando Lopes da Costa SO-124;
Búzios Jorge Elias Neto RJR-031;
Cabo Frio Alair Correa RJR-032;
Campos Ary de Almeida e Souza 50-018; CP-30;
Campos Godofredo Cruz s/nº; 06; CP-25;
Itaperuna Jair Bittencourt 3100/P; SO-153;
Itatiaia Antonio Correa 08;
Mesquita Giulite Coutinho (Edson Passos) SO-212;
Mesquita Nielsen Louzada (Louzadão) SO-216;
Niterói Caio Martins SO-049; SO-140;
Petrópolis Atílio Marotti SO-042;
Petrópolis Carlos Guinle SO-047;
Rio de Janeiro 12 estádios diferentes AIR-RIO-1921;
Rio de Janeiro Aniceto Moscoso AIR-RIO-1929;
Rio de Janeiro Célio de Barros AIR-RIO-1926; SO-219;
Rio de Janeiro Deodoro (Rugby) s/nº(Rio 2016);
Rio de Janeiro Figueira de Melo 21; AIR-RIO-1932;
Rio de Janeiro Gávea 12; 101; AIR-RIO-1927; RJ-165;
Rio de Janeiro General Severiano s/nº; 67-A; 151; RJ-30; 1968;
Rio de Janeiro Proletário Guilherme da Silveira Filho 5; AIR-RIO-1923;
Rio de Janeiro Ítalo del Cima 22;
Rio de Janeiro Laranjeiras s/nº; (Hannelore Potzscher); AIR-RIO-1928; GT-06; GT-07; SO-089; GRB-1326; LF Nº02; ST.2049;
Rio de Janeiro Leônidas da Silva AIR-RIO-1924;
Rio de Janeiro Luso-Brasileiro (Arena Petrobrás) AIR-RIO-1931; JVL-012; TV-20;
Rio de Janeiro Municipal Mário Filho (Maracanã) s/nº (6 postais da construção); s/nº; s/nº (novo Maracanã);  s/nº; (André Luiz); s/nº (Brasil Turístico); s/nº (Full Card); s/nº (Correios); s/nº (Aliancer); s/nº (See You); s/nº (Rio 2016); 01; 02; 5; 08; 17; 17; 25; 30; 34; 34; 36; 37; 45; 45; 45; 50; 50; 58; 65; 074; 073-A; 92; 92; 93; 116; 143; 144; 151; 152; 156; 185; 218; 344; 445; 101-101-B; 350-250; 350-259; 350-334; 350-B-16; 7-035/218; A16; A21; A-38; A46; A53; AC/CT0310B-1; AIR-RIO-1922; BIG-07; BR-051; cp-096; CP-RIO-2007-05; CP-RIO-2007-08; CP-RIO-2007-12; CPC-101-02; CPC-101-47C; CPC-101-86B; CPC-101-97C; CPC-101-108; CPC-101-108C; CPC-101-183;  CPC-101-V-01A; CPC-101-V-06; CPC-101-120B; CPC-101-127B; CPM-034; CPRC-101-13B; CPS-101-22; CPT-101-23; ED-13; GRB-1279;  GT-09; GW-490; RC-101-18; RJ-001; RJ-17; RJ-053; RJ-058; RJ-069; RJ-070; RJ-074; RJ-095; RJ-148; RJ-190; RJ-229; RJ-303; RJ-321; RJ-G-014;  SO-073; V-10; MAXI-4; MAXI-14; MAXI-18; Schmittstamps 227;
Rio de Janeiro Maracanã e Engenhão CPC-101-121B; CPC-101-123B; CPC-101-126B;
Rio de Janeiro Marechal Hermes LF Nº1;
Rio de Janeiro Mourão Vieira Filho AIR-RIO-1930;
Rio de Janeiro Olímpico João Havelange (Engenhão) s/nº (Supervia); s/nº (Gráfica KRK); AIR-RIO-1925; CPC-101-96E; CPC-101-117B; CPC-101-119B; D29; GRB-1827; Schmittstamps 204;
Rio de Janeiro São Januário s/nº; 13; AIR-RIO-1933; BR-008; GT-08; JVL-009;
São Pedro D´Aldeia da Olaria RJR-033;
Saquarema Elcyr Resende de Mendonça RJR-034; SO-120;
Teresópolis Granja Comary 06;
Teresópolis Jorge Pereira da Silva SC-028;
Três Rios Aldair Gama 05; 06; 50-019; 
Três Rios Arthur Sebastião de Toledo Ribas 50-020;
Volta Redonda Raulino de Oliveira 01; SO-214; V.I.P.329;
RIO GRANDE DO NORTE
Apodi Municipal Antonio Lopes Filho BT-039;
Caicó Municipal Senador Dinarte Mariz BT-001;
Currais Novos Col. José Bezerra 200-C-02;
Mossoró Nogueirão 200-B-03;
Natal Cláudio Vasconcelos Machado (Machadão) 24; 56; 295; 4505/P; RN-018; RN-071; RN-N-066;
Natal Arena das Dunas s/nº (Abc Postais); RN-001; Schmittstamps 221;
Natal Juvenal Lamartine A-80;
Natal Maria Lamas Farrache (Frasqueirão) s/nº; BT-029;
RIO GRANDE DO SUL
Alvorada Morada dos Quero-Queros JM/LAB 14;
Bento Gonçalves Da Montanha FGF-04;
Bento Gonçalves Parque Esportivo Montanha dos Vinhedos JM/LAB 06; TV-10;
Cachoeira do Sul Joaquim Vidal FGF-20;
Campo Bom Sady Arnildo Schmidt FGF-27;
Canoas Complexo Esportivo da Ulbra s/nº; JM/LAB 12;
Canoas Francisco Novelleto Neto JM/LAB 03;
Capão da Canoa Mariscão 2995;
Caxias do Sul Alfredo Jaconi s/nº; s/nº; 2714; 50-012; FGF-11;
Caxias do Sul Francisco Stédile (Centenário) s/nº; FGF-03;
Cidreira Municipal Antônio Sessim s/nº; JM/LAB 04; SO-087;
Cruz Alta da Taba Índia JM/LAB 13;
Cruz Alta Morro dos Ventos Uivantes JM/LAB 15;
Dois Irmãos da Baixada SO-092;
Encantado das Cabriúvas JM/LAB 10;
Erechim Olímpico Colosso da Lagoa 50-005; FGF-26;
Estrela Aloísio Schwertner JM/LAB 09;
Fagundes Varela Omar de Carli JM/LAB 20;
Farroupilha Das Castanheiras FGF-01;
Garibaldi Alcides Santa Rosa JM/LAB 08;
Gramado Pinheirais SC-036;
Gravataí Antonio Vieira Ramos s/nº;
Guaçuí Municipal 4710/P;
Igrejinha Carlos Alberto Schwingler SO-082;
Ijuí 19 de Julho FGF-22;
Júlio de Castilhos Municipal Miguel Wairich Filho JM/LAB 03(Série Ouro);
Lajeado Alviazul s/nº;
Lajeado Florestal FGF-12;
Novo Hamburgo Santa Rosa 1742; 2080; FGF-13;
Palmeira das Missões Luciano Ferreira Martins FGF-14;
Passo Fundo Vermelhão da Serra s/nº; FGF-15;
Pelotas Bento da Silva Freitas s/nº; 751-60; FGF-02; SO-206;
Pelotas Boca do Lobo s/nº; s/nº; FGF-16; JVL-005;
Pelotas Nicolau Fico FGF-05;
Porto Alegre Antônio Raul Gonçalves (Parque Lami) JM/LAB 21;
Porto Alegre Arena do Grêmio s/nº (Alfonso Abraham); MR.217; RS-001;
Porto Alegre da Colina Melancólica JM/LAB 02(Série Ouro);
Porto Alegre Dos Eucaliptos GRB-1282; JM/LAB 01(Série Ouro); SC-057;
Porto Alegre Estrelão JM/LAB 01;
Porto Alegre José Pinheiro Borda (Beira-Rio) s/nº; s/nº; s/nº (Cinara Prass); 07; 27; 28; 57; 58; 61; 98; 466; 467; 468; 2951; 3061; 750-43; 750-92; 750-131; 750-V-05; K-1809; FGF-009; JM/LAB 16; Schmittstamps 223;
Porto Alegre Olímpico Monumental s/nº; s/nº (Vereador Dinho); 06; 40; 70; 85; 195; FGF-007;
Porto Alegre Passo D'Areia s/nº; SO-094; FGF-021; 
Porto Alegre Ramiro Souto 750-137;
Rio Grande Aldo Dapuzzo FGF-23; W.S.A.56;
Rio Grande Arthur Lawson FGF-28; JM/LAB 19;
Santa Cruz Dos Plátanos FGF-17;
Santa Cruz do Sul dos Eucaliptos JM/LAB 11;
Santa Maria Presidente Vargas FGF-10;
Santana do Livramento Honório Nunes FGF-18;
Santo Ângelo Raul Oliveira FGF-19;
São Borja Vicente Goulart JM/LAB-18;
São Gabriel Municipal Silvio de Faria Correa JM/LAB 05;
São Leopoldo João Correa da Silveira SO-046;
Sapucaia do Sul Arthur Mesquita Dias JM/LAB 02;
Sapucaia do Sul SESI 138;
Taquari Marques da Cunha FGF-24; W.S.A.94;
Torres Riachão JM/LAB 07;
Três de Maio Estrelão JM/LAB 17;
Uruguaiana Municipal E-611;
Vacaria Altos da Glória FGF-06;
Venâncio Aires Edmundo Feix FGF-08;
Veranópolis Antonio David Farina FGF-25;
RONDÔNIA
Cacoal Aglair Tonelli Nogueira BT-015;
Ji-Paraná Estadual José de Abreu Bianco (Biancão) JVL-028;
Porto Velho Municipal Aluizio Ferreira SO-035; SO-204;
Rolim de Moura Municipal Ivo Cassol BT-005;
Vilhena Municipal Portal da Amazônia BT-035;
RORAIMA
Boa Vista Flamarion Vasconcelos - ex-13 de Setembro (Canarinho) SO-051; JVL-013;
SANTA CATARINA
Balneário de Camboriú Municipal Eduardo Zeferino SO-066;
Blumenau Aderbal Ramos 821-85; SO-125;
Blumenau Bernardo W. Werner (SESI) 312; 500-13; Catarinenses 33;
Braço do Norte Municipal Lauro Koch s/nº;
Brusque Augusto Bauer 323a; SO-023;
Brusque Cônsul Carlos Renaux Catarinenses 17;
Caçador Municipal Carlos Alberto da Costa Neves Catarinenses 06;
Camboriú Roberto Garcia 325; Catarinenses 38;
Canoinhas Municipal Benedito Terezio de Carvalho Catarinenses 12;
Canoinhas/Marcílio Dias Wiegando Olsen Catarinenses 22;
Chapecó Regional Índio Condá s/nº; s/nº; 311;
Concórdia Municipal Domingos Machado de Lima s/nº; 328; BR-015; Catarinenses 09;
Criciúma Engenheiro Mário Balsini Catarinenses 10;
Criciúma Euvaldo Lodi Catarinenses 15;
Criciúma Heriberto Hulse Catarinenses 19; GGWS.008;
Curitibanos Municipal Wilmar Ortigari Catarinenses 32;
Florianópolis Academia da Plícia Militar Catarinenses 23;
Florianópolis Aderbal Ramos da Silva (Ressacada) s/nº; 333; Catarinenses 01; Catarinenses 37; GGWS.036; Schmittstamps 205;
Florianópolis Adolfo Konder Catarinenses 16;
Florianópolis Orlando Scarpelli s/nº; 334; SO-184; Catarinenses 02; Catarinenses 27; Schmittstamps 206;
Fraiburgo Edir Prestes Valin Catarinenses 28;
Ibirama Hermann Aichinger 326; Catarinenses 30;
Itapiranga Municipal s/nº (Prefeitura);
Itajaí Camilo Nicolau Mussi Catarinenses 34;
Itajaí Hercílio Luz 28; 320; 600-07; 823-34; 823-38; SC-I-012; SC-I-023; Catarinenses 05; CAT-039; W.S.A.58;
Jaraguá do Sul Municipal João Marcatto 331; Catarinenses 13; SO-210;
Joaçaba Municipal Oscar Rodrigues da Nova Catarinenses 07;
Joinville Arena Joinville 327; Catarinenses 21;
Joinville Olímpico Edgar Schneider SO-121;
Joinville Ernesto Schlemm Sobrinho (Ernestão) SO-173;
Lages Municipal Vidal Ramos Junior Catarinenses 25;
Mafra Alfredo Herbst s/nº;
Mafra Ildefonso Mello Catarinenses 20;
Palhoça Renato Silveira 324;
Piçarras Municipal Quinca Lobo SO-025;
Rio do Sul Municipal Alfredo João Krieck Catarinenses 11; Catarinenses 36;
Rio Negrinho Luís Bernardo Olsen Catarinenses 31;
Rio Negrinho Romádio Pilatti Catarinenses 18;
Santo Amaro da Imperatriz Municipal SO-202;
São Bento do Sul Sociedade Esportiva Guarani Catarinenses 29;
Tijucas Municipal s/nº;
Timbó Municipal Catarinenses 24;
Três Barras Artur Ferreira Ribas Catarinenses 26;
Tubarão Aníbal Torres Costa Catarinenses 03;
Tubarão Domingos Gonzales Catarinenses 04;
Videira Municipal Luis Leoni Catarinenses 08; Catarinenses 35;
Xanxere Municipal Josué Anoni Catarinenses 14;
SÃO PAULO
Águas da Prata Praça de Esportes João Rabelo Andrade VF-110;
Águas de Lindóia Leonardo Barbiére s/nº; SC-064;
Águas de São Pedro Prefeito Armando Brandini 08; SC-039;
Alumínio Senador José Ermírio de Moraes SC-056;
Americana Centro Cívico 07;
Americana Décio Vitta 06;
Amparo Municipal José de Araújo Cintra BR-020;
Andradina Municipal Evandro Brembaltti Calvoso 05; SO-172;
Aparecida do Norte Paulo Penido s/nº; 09; 19; 50-009;
Apiaí Municipal João Cristino dos Santos SO-170;
Araçatuba Municipal Dr. Adhemar de Barros s/nº; 04; 07; SC-022;
Araraquara Adhemar de Barros (Fonte Luminosa) 1583/P; JVL-021; SC-007;
Araras Engenho Grande s/nº; MAV-03;
Araras Hermínio Ometto s/nº; s/nº (2); MAV-04;
Araras São Joaquim s/nº (p&b); MAV-01;
Araras Municipal Joel Fachini MAV-02;
Araras Dom Bosco MAV-05;
Areias Municipal Paulo P. Rodrigues SO-064;
Assis Antonio Viana Silva TV-21;
Atibaia Municipal General Euclides Figueiredo A.S.59; BR-039;
Avaré Chácara Santana BR-062;
Avaré Paulo Araújo de Novaes BR-006;
Batatais Oswaldo Scatena TV-16;
Barra Bonita Municipal Vicente Zenaro Manin SC-012;
Barretos Fortaleza 03; SC-004;
Barueri Arena Barueri MR.208; R/B 03;
Bauru Alfredo de Castilho 19; 023; 38; 04/A; 07/A; R/B 04; R/B 05; SO-135; SO-136; SO-137;
Bauru Antônio Garcia R/B 02;
Bauru Diógenes de Abreu 29; 32; SO-151;
Bauru Distrital Horácio Alves Cunha s/nº; FR-04;
Bauru Distrital Waldemar de Brito FR-10;
Bauru Municipal Silvio de Magalhães Padilha FR-03;
Bauru Municipal Antonio Milagre Filho FR-06;
Bauru Municipal Nélson Reginato do Canto FR-07;
Bauru Municipal José Spetic Filho FR-09;
Bento Quirino Ovídio Carramaschi 1106/P;
Birigui Pedro Marin Berbel 04;
Bragança Paulista Marcelo Stefani s/nº; 50-007;
Caçapava Municipal Sátiro de Oliveira SO-040;
Cachoeira Paulista Municipal João Pinto Barbosa JVL-004;
Cafelândia Conjunto Poliesportivo SC-021;
Campinas Brinco de Ouro da Princesa s/nº; 02; 05; 05; 08; 10; 12; 17; 41; Schmittstamps 137;
Campinas Moisés Lucarelli s/nº; 03; 04; 07; 08; 15; 20; 23; 40;
Campo Limpo Paulista Centro Esportivo Gal. Aldévio B. Lemos SO-127;
Cândido Mota Municipal Benedito Pires SC-020;
Capão Bonito Municipal José Sidney da Cunha SO-171;
Capivari Municipal Carlos Colnaghi SO-187;
Caraguatatuba Centro Esportivo Municipal 12;
Caraguatatuba XV de Novembro SO-207;
Catanduva Municipal Silvio Salles 08;
Charqueada Municipal Lázaro Trevisan SO-222;
Cotia Municipal Dr.Euclides de Almeida 50-017;
Cruzeiro Escola Superior de Educação Física s/nº;
Cruzeiro Municipal Antunes de Oliveira BR-025;
Cunha Municipal Edmauro Telles de Siqueira SC-065;
Dracena Centro Olímpico Prof. Paulo Tahara SC-005;
Eldorado Municipal Mário Covas SO-228;
Espírito Santo do Pinhal Municipal José Costa BR-031;
Estrela do Norte Cel. Albino da Cruz Sobrinho TV-09;
Fernandópolis Cláudio Rodante SC-006;
Franca José Lancha Filho SO-141;
Garça Municipal Frederico Platzeck FR-02;
Guaíra José Zuquim Nogueira SC-011;
Guará Municipal Gil Junqueira SO-185;
Guaraçaí Municipal Juventino Nogueira Ramos SC-025;
Guaratinguetá Municipal Dario Rodrigues Leite SO-081;
Guararapes Municipal Adelmo de Almeida s/nº;
Guariba Municipal Domingos Rodrigues FR-05;
Guarujá Municipal Antonio Fernandes 50-011;
Guarulhos Municipal Antonio Soares de Oliveira 12;
Iacri Prefeito Pedro Galesco s/nº (Postal Cultural);
Igaraçu do Tietê Municipal Orlando Chisini Ometo SC-018;
Ilha Solteira Frei Arnaldo SO-156;
Indaiatuba Antonio Ermírio de Moraes BR-016; BR-049;
Indaiatuba Ítalo Mario Limongi BR-007;
Indaiatuba Municipal Rêmulo Zoppi BR-024;
Indaiatuba Osan GRB-371;
Indaiatuba XV de Novembro BR-012; BR-013; BR-050;
Indiana Capitão Whitacker TV-11;
Itajobi Municipal Nossa Senhora de Aparecida SC-019;
Itapeva Municipal BR-009;
Itapira Municipal Francisco Vieira BR-022 (BR-023);
Itápolis Municipal dos Amaros 19; R/B 06;
Itatiba Comendador Francisco Bhartolomeu SO-197;
Itu Municipal Dr. Novelli Júnior 50-015; SC-029; GGWS.056; GreatGrounds Nº06; SO-182;
Itupeva Mário Milani SO-193;
Jacareí Antonio João Mercadante SO-039;
Jales Roberto Vale Rolemberg SC-010;
Jaú Zezinho Magalhães s/nº; 01; 01;
Jaboticabal Jaboticabal Atlético s/nº;
Jaguariúna Municipal Alfredo Chiavegato s/nº; JVL-038;
Jundiaí Jaime Cintra 21; SC-023; SO-178;
Leme Bruno Lazzarini s/nº; FR-08; TV-17;
Lençóis Paulista Municipal Archângelo Breda FR-01;
Limeira Com. Agostinho Prada (Pradão) BR-067;
Limeira Munic. Major José Levy Sobrinho (Limeirão) s/nº; SC-047;
Limeira Limeirão e Com. Agostinho Prada s/nº;
Lins Gilberto Siqueira Lopes SC-009;
Lorena General Affonseca BR-041;
Luiz Antonio Municipal Antonio Avelino SO-128;
Marília Bento de Abreu Sampaio Vidal SO-033;
Mairinque Municipal José Angelini SO-030;
Mairiporã Municipal Laudemiro Oliveira Nascimento SO-085;
Martinópolis Gente Humilde SO-060; TV-12;
Martinópolis Martins E.C. SO-114;
Matão Hudson Buck Ferreira SO-149; SO-195;
Mauá Municipal SO-086;
Mirassol José Maria de Campos Maia 07; JVL-032;
Mococa São Sebastião SO-088;
Mogi das Cruzes Municipal Francisco R. Nogueira SO-063;
Mogi Guaçu Municipal Alexandre Augusto Camacho s/nº;
Mogi Mirim Wilson Fernandes de Barros s/nº; 08; 50-010; SO-190;
Mongaguá Silvano Ribeiro Diróz SO-095;
Monte Castelo Mun. Manoel Santos Esgalhia (Castelão) SO-098;
Monteiro Lobato Municipal Luis Paulo Laray SO-077;
Neves Paulista Municipal Inácio Vasques SO-200;
Novo Horizonte Dr. Jorge Ismael de Biasi BR-019; SO-050;
Olímpia Municipal Maria Tereza Breda SC-026;
Osasco José Liberatti SO-144;
Osvaldo Cruz Municipal Breno Ribeiro do Val s/nº; SO-123; TV-02;
Ourinhos Municipal 02;
Ourinhos Da Baixada JVL-007;
Paraguaçu Paulista Municipal Carlos Affini s/nº; s/nº; SC-032;
Paraibuna Campo da Vila Camargo 36;
Pedreira Municipal José Vicentini BR-021;
Penápolis Municipal Tenente Carriço s/nº (Postal Cultural); 08;
Pereira Barreto Francisco José Dias SO-180;
Pindamonhangaba Municipal João Carlos de Oliveira SO-226;
Piracicaba Barão de Serra Negra 1; 4; SO-116; BR-065;
Pirapozinho Mário da Costa Cruz TV-06;
Piratininga Municipal José Carlos Soares SO-154;
Porto Feliz Julien Fouque BR-023;
Porto Ferreira Municipal da Vila Famosa SO-220;
Presidente Bernardes Municipal Zé Carlos TV-04;
Presidente Epitácio Municipal O Pirangueiro SC-034;
Presidente Prudente Eduardo José Farah (Farahzão) s/nº; s/nº; 13; 23; SC-013; 
Presidente Prudente Félix Ribeiro Marcondes TV-08;
Presidente Prudente Municipal Caetano Peretti SO-113; TV-01;
Presidente Prudente UNESP SC-035;
Presidente Prudente Parque São Jorge TV-03;
Presidente Venceslau Municipal José Francisco Abegão SC-024;
Quatá Municipal SO-099;
Rancharia Francisco Franco SO-076;
Registro Municipal Brigadeiro Alberto Betelli SO-117;
Ribeirão Preto Francisco de Palma Travassos s/nº; 10; 30; 37;
Ribeirão Preto Santa Cruz s/nº; 09; 23; 36;
Rio Claro Municipal Dr. Augusto Schimidt Filho SC-040;
Rio Claro Benito Agnello Castellano SO-189;
Rio das Pedras Municipal Massud Coury BR-011;
Sales Municipal José da Costa Marques SC-062;
Salto Alcides Ferrari GRB-353;
Santa Bárbara D'Oeste Antonio Lins Ribeiro Guimarães s/nº; SO-122;  TV-18;
Santa Bárbara D'Oeste Centro Social e Urbano 06;
Santa Cruz do Rio Pardo Leonidas Camarinha SC-014;
Santo Anastácio Municipal José Spaus da Silva SO-218
Santo André Bruno José Daniel s/nº; s/nº; JVL-034; SO-044;
Santos Ulrico Mursa 50-002;
Santos Urbano Caldeira (Vila Belmiro) 01; 01 (com borda); 36; 38; 53; 94; 50-001; Schmittstamps 263;
Santos Espanha SO-183;
São Bento do Sapucaí Municipal SC-061;
São Bernardo do Campo Baetão SO-031;
São Bernardo do Campo Primeiro de Maio 09; 09; SO-043;
São Bernardo do Campo Juscelino Kubitschek BR-014;
São Caetano do Sul Anacleto Campanella SO-047; SCS-017; SC-059; SP-SCS-005;
São Caetano do Sul Centro Esportivo Águas de Nova Gerty SCS-018;
São Carlos Prof. Luiz Augusto de Oliveira 06;
São Carlos Universidade Federal de São Carlos s/nº; s/nº (Postal Cultural);
São Joaquim da Barra Dr. José Ribeiro Fortes SO-198;
São João da Boa Vista Dr. César de Andrade Nogueira VF-019; VF-020; VF-021; 
São João da Boa Vista Municipal Dr. Otávio da Silva Bastos (CIC) s/nº; SC-027; SC-033; SO-034;  
São João da Boa Vista Municipal Ito Amorim SO-067;
São José do Rio Preto Anísio Haddad 14;
São José do Rio Preto Benedito Teixeira s/nº;
São José do Rio Preto Club Palestra s/nº; 09;
São José do Rio Preto Mário Alves de Mendonça s/nº; 13;
São José dos Campos Dr. Mário Martins Pereira 07; 21; SO-041;
São Paulo Alfredo Shuring s/nº; 16; 70; GRB-483;
São Paulo Conde Rodolfo Crespi (Rua Javari) s/nº; 01; 02;
São Paulo Cícero Pompeu de Toledo (Morumbi) s/nº; s/nº; s/nº; s/nº; s/nº; s/nº(C.Libertadores); s/nº(Rio-SP-2001); s/nº(C.Brasileiro); s/nº(C.Brasileiro-06); 5; 5; 07; 08; 12; 13; 14; 28; 28; 28 (MAXI); 31; 53; 500-62; BR-060; SP-010; SP-115; SO-143; 
São Paulo Dos Trabalhadores BR-036;
São Paulo Ícaro de Castro Melo (Ibirapuera) 17; 37; 46; 59; 138; 500-60; 500-154; 500-164; SP-030; SP-085;
São Paulo Arena Corinthians s/nº (Rio 2016); Schmittstamps 113; Schmittstamps 134; Schmittstamps 225;
São Paulo José Ermírio de Moraes BR-043;
São Paulo Municipal Paulo Machado de Carvalho (Pacaembu) s/nº; s/nº (Mica Postais - fachada); s/nº (Mica Postais - museu); s/nº (Mica Postais - cartaz inauguração); 13; 16; 21; 27; 86; 114; 151; 153; 179; 202; 212; 500-29; BR-054; GRB-1281;  K-1052; SO-059; SO-080; 
São Paulo Nicolau Alayon SC-046; SO-091;
São Paulo Allianz Parque s/nº; 449;
São Paulo Palestra Itália (Parque Antártica) s/nº; s/nº; s/nº; 15; 38; 56; 74; AS-81; BR-045;
São Paulo Oswaldo Teixeira Duarte SO-100; SO-138; Estrela de Davi 03; Estrela de Davi 04;
São Paulo Universitário (USP) 500-159;
São Paulo Velódromo Paulista GRB-1327;
São Pedro Municipal Ferrucio Feltrim SC-066;
São Roque Municipal Quintino de Lima SO-029;
São Vicente Mansueto Pierotti SO-191;
Serra Negra Municipal Antonio Barbosa Pinto da Fonseca SO-227;
Serra Negra Hotel Fazenda Vale do Sol s/nº; s/nº; s/nº;
Sertãozinho Centro Olímpico Maria Zeferina R. Baldaia s/nº;
Sertãozinho Municipal Frederico Dalmazzo JVL-008; SO-167;
Sorocaba Euzébio Moreno BR-057;
Sorocaba Municipal Walter Ribeiro SC-02;
Sorocaba Rui Costa Rodrigues SO-022;
Suzano Francisco Marques Figueira SO-037;
Taquaritinga Adail Nunes da Silva BR-002; SC-008; SO-205;
Tatuí Centro Educacional SESI 08;
Taubaté Joaquim de Moraes Filho BR-004; SO-048;
Tietê América SO-119;
Tietê José Ferreira Alves SO-118;
Tupã Municipal Alonso Carvalho Braga BR-001;
Tupi Paulista Belmar Ramos TV-07;
Votorantim C.A.Votorantim SC-03;
Votuporanga Municipal Plínio Marin SO-084;
SERGIPE
Aracaju João Hora de Oliveira RJR-036;
Aracaju Lourival Baptista (Batistão) 02; 03; 003; 014; 33; 36; 38; 043; 046; 77; 103; 118; 600-A-20; 600-A-57; 600-A-60; 4601-A-118; K/1962; K/2170-D; RJR-035;
Aracajú Proletário Sabino Ribeiro RJR-037;
Itabaiana Presidente Médici 600-C-01;
Propriá Estadual Gov. João Alves Filho 600-E-06;
TOCANTINS
Araguaína Gauchão SO-142;
Araguaína Estadual Leôncio de Souza Miranda (Mirandão) ASC-001; JVL-031;
Colinas do Tocantins José Wilson Alves Ferreira BT-033;
Palmas Estadual Nilton Santos BT-023; TO-001;
Paraíso do Tocantins Municipal José Pereira Rego SO-024;